2015 Contacts List

11 National Liberal Democrats

More details

Austin Rathe

Head of Members and Supporters

More details

James Holt

Deputy Director of Communications for the Liberal Democrats

07590 982997 (mobile)

More details

James Lillis

Strategic Seats Officer for the Midlands and East of England

More details

Member and Supporter Services

Member and Supporter Services

020 7022 0988 (landline)

07876 878091 (mobile)

0207 340 4927 I (landline)

More details

Policy related enquiries or questions for Nick Clegg:

Policy related enquiries or questions for Nick Clegg

More details

Wasim Yunus

Head of Member and Supporter Services

LDHQ, 2nd Floor, 8-10 Great George Street, London, SW1P 3AE

LDHQ, 2nd Floor, 8-10 Great George Street, London, SW1P 3AE

0207 340 4927 (landline)

07876 878 091 (landline)

13 Candidates for Westminster Parliament - 2015

Angela Paterson - PPC for Northampton North

More details

Angela Paterson

Northampton North

54 August Ave, Collingtree Park, Northampton NN4 0XP

07956 612613 (landline)

Anita Prabhaker

More details

Anita Prabhakar

Leicester South

27,Wheatsheaf Avenue Newark NG24 2FL

Tony Rogers

More details

Anthony (Tony) Rogers

Mansfield

60 Heaton Street, Brampton Chesterfield S40 3AQ

01246 236118 (landline)

07976 619 130 (mobile)

Benjamin Fearn

More details

Benjamin Fearn

Derbyshire Dales

Potters Cottage, Main Road, Darley Bridge, Matlock DE4 2JY

07900 688751 (mobile)

Chris Nelson 2015

More details

Chris Nelson

Wellingborough

Wellingborough Constituency Liberal Democrats 3 Glebe Farm Court, Great Doddington Wellingborough, Northants. NN29 7TP

More details

Dan Mosley

Sherwood

12 Acer Croft, Derby DE21 2EG

07840 300157 (mobile)

Dave Ravel

More details

Dave Ravel

Leicester East

07788 780 250 (mobile)

020 8521 1197 (landline)

David Dobbie

More details

David Dobbie

Newark

62 Theaker Avenue, Gainsborough. Lincs. DN21 1RH

01427 677287 (landline)

07929 617112 (mobile)

David Lomax

More details

David Lomax

Bolsover

Spire House, Bings Road, Whaley Bridge, SK23 7ND

07563 760503 (mobile)

David Watts

More details

David Watts

Boston and Skegness

6 Edingale Court Bramcote Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG9 3LY

0115 854 4031 (landline)

07854 409628 (landline)

Deborah Newton-Cook

More details

Deborah Newton-Cook

Nottingham South

Avenue Joseph Chaudron 91, 1160 Auderghem, Belgium

0032 2 673 75 67 (landline)

George Smid

More details

George Smid

South Holland and the Deepings

38 Kesteven Drive, Market Deeping, PE6 8DU

01780 782 303 (landline)

07950 021 062 (mobile)

020 3239 5476 (landline)

07856 181 312 (mobile)

Harrish Bisnauthsing - Your local candidate

More details

Harrish Bisnauthsing

Grantham and Stamford

Reedmans Court, 9/10 St. George's Street, Stamford PE9 2BJ

01780 756 000 (landline)

Hilary Jones

More details

Hilary Jones

Mid Derbyshire

104 Chain Lane, Littleover, Derby DE23 4EB

01332 540526 (landline)

01332 513768 (landline)

07812 301 704 (mobile)

Ian Bradwell - PPC for Leicester West

More details

Ian Bradwell

Leicester West

61 New Fields Avenue, Leicester LE3 1ET

0116 291 6714 (landline)

Joe Naitta

More details

Joe Naitta

Derby South

49 Fenton Road, Mickleover, Derby, DE3 0EP

01332 732561 (landline)

01332 514342 (landline)

07851 531 640 (mobile)

Kate Smith

More details

Kate Smith

Amber Valley

1 Hillcrest, Crich DE4 5DH

01773 856090 (landline)

07943 768223 (mobile)

Lesley Rollings PPC Gainsborough

More details

Lesley Rollings

Gainsborough

The Granary, Green Lane, Pilham, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire, DN21 3NU

01427 628114 (landline)

07877 381653 (landline)

Lorraine Johnson

More details

Lorraine Johnson

South Derbyshire

20 Home Farm Court, Castle Gresley, Swadlincote, DE11 9JA

Martin Garnett PPC Erewash

More details

Martin Garnett

Erewash

10 Derby Road, Draycott, Derbyshire DE72 3NJ

01332 872889 (landline)

Michael Mullaney

More details

Michael Mullaney

Bosworth

26, Netherley Court, Hinckley, LE10 0RN
Michael Mullaney, Bosworth Liberal Democrats, Freepost Mid 23618, Hinckley LE10 0BR

07576 289910 (mobile)

Peter Harris

More details

Peter Harris

Corby

14 Hillside Drive, Southwell, NG25 0JZ

01636 816000 (landline)

01636 815391 (landline)

More details

Robert Johnston

Rushcliffe

102 Kennington Road, Kennington, OXFORD OX1 5PE

07952 921 441 (mobile)

01865 730209 (landline)

Simon Sansome

More details

Simon Sansome

Charnwood

20 The Avenue, Glenfield, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LE3 8DN

07741 277 199 (mobile)

Stan Hepintall

More details

Stan Heptinstall

Broxtowe

8 Cranston Road Bramcote Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG9 3GU

07792 987 890 (mobile)

0115 9164588 (landline)

0115 9774857 (landline)

Steve Coltman

More details

Steve Coltman

Loughborough

14, Belvoir Drive, Loughborough, LE11 2SW

07792 982605 (mobile)

01509-268373 (landline)

Tom Snowdon

More details

Tom Snowdon

South Northamptonshire

9 Wrenpark Road Wingerworth Chesterfield S42 6RZ

07895 078131 (mobile)

More details

Tony Sutton

Nottingham North

34 Brookside Avenue, Nottingham, NG8 2RD

07784 251243 (mobile)

Zuffah Haq

More details

Zuffar Haq

Harborough

117a Gartree Road Oadby Leicester LE2 2FF

14 Candidates for City Mayors - 2015

2 East Midlands Liberal Democrats

More details

Derby Liberal Democrats Office

Derby Office

Great Northern Court, Great Northern Road Derby. DE1 1LR

01332 599995 (landline)

More details

Paul Roberts

Returning Officer

1, Farndon Hall, Church Lane, Farndon, Chester, CH3 6QF

01829 270013 (landline)

07971 916064 (mobile)

311 Regional Executive Officers 2015

Alison Rouse

More details

Alison Rouse

Conference Chair

111 Berridge Road, Forest Fields, Nottingham NG7 6HS

07980 078415 (mobile)

Tony Rogers

More details

Anthony (Tony) Rogers

President

60 Heaton Street, Brampton Chesterfield S40 3AQ

01246 236118 (landline)

07976 619 130 (mobile)

chris stanbra

More details

Chris Stanbra

Treasurer

9/10 Skagerrak Close Corby Northamptonshire NN18 9EF

01536 747470 (landline)

More details

Pat Wildgoose

Regional Candidates Chair

90, Chesterfield Road, Matlock, DE4 3FS

01629 582278 (landline)

07503 741550 (mobile)

Phil Knowles at Hospital

More details

Phil Knowles

Vice Chair

Bream Cottage Back Lane East Langton Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 7TB

01858 545 606 (landline)

07710 026 392 (mobile)

321 Ordinary Members Regional Executive 2015

Barbara Pearce

More details

Barbara Pearce

The Piggery, 8 Rectory Avenue, Wollaton, Nottingham, NG8 2AL

0115 928 4132 (landline)

07976 830 096 (landline)

Bob Charlesworth

More details

Bob Charlesworth

10 Garden Road Eastwood Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG16 3FW

07792 428564 (mobile)

More details

Daniel Jones

2 Temple Gardens, Rushden, NN10 OGN

07989 355197 (mobile)

More details

David Macauley

Flat 2, 26 Zulla Road, Mapperley Park, Nottingham, NG3 5DB

07504 613 686 (mobile)

More details

David Walker

337 Beacon Road, Loughborough, LE11 2RA

01509 215658 (landline)

07968745796 (landline)

George Smid

More details

George Smid

38 Kesteven Drive, Market Deeping, PE6 8DU

01780 782 303 (landline)

07950 021 062 (mobile)

020 3239 5476 (landline)

07856 181 312 (mobile)

Guy Grainger

More details

Guy Grainger

25 King St, Market Rasen, LN8 3BB

01673 849647 (landline)

Hazel Charlesworth

More details

Hazel Charlesworth

10 Garden Road Eastwood Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG16 3FW

0115 7143477 (landline)

Ian Care - small

More details

Ian Care

8 Kings Drive, Littleover, Derby DE23 6EU

01332 721291 (landline)

Jennie Coggles

More details

Jenny Coggles

Liberal Youth Representative

4 Gibson Road, Hyson Green, Nottingham, NG7 6PT

07967 356 379 (mobile)

More details

Mike Thornton

6 Briar Close, Oadby, LE2 5TG

0116 271 0865 (landline)

Peter Morris

More details

Peter Morris

The Pantiles, Kirkby Underwood Road, Aslackby, NG34 0HN

01778 440514 (landline)

07580 230000 (mobile)

Peter Thompson

More details

Peter Thompson

23 Retford Road, Blyth, Worksop, Nottinghamshire, S81 8HB

01909591131 (landline)

07743602946 (landline)

William Davison

More details

William Davison

4 Plantation Cottages, Epperstone, Nottinghamshire, NG14 6AG

07798 905 307 (mobile)

341 Candidates Committee of Regional Executive 2015

Bob Charlesworth

More details

Bob Charlesworth

10 Garden Road Eastwood Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG16 3FW

07792 428564 (mobile)

Mathew Hulbert

More details

Mathew Hulbert

3 Glyn Close Barwell Leicester LE9 8GL

01455 842281 (landline)

07786 911238 (mobile)

More details

Mike Thornton

6 Briar Close, Oadby, LE2 5TG

0116 271 0865 (landline)

More details

Pat Wildgoose

Chair

90, Chesterfield Road, Matlock, DE4 3FS

01629 582278 (landline)

07503 741550 (mobile)

3411 Conference Committee of Regional Executive 2015

Alison Rouse

More details

Alison Rouse

Chair

111 Berridge Road, Forest Fields, Nottingham NG7 6HS

07980 078415 (mobile)

Mathew Hulbert

More details

Mathew Hulbert

3 Glyn Close Barwell Leicester LE9 8GL

01455 842281 (landline)

07786 911238 (mobile)

351 English Council Representatives 2015

Charles Shaw

More details

Charles Shaw

Roman End, 30 Severn Street, Lincoln, LN1 1SJ

01522 524305 (landline)

07818 434346 (mobile)

07757 795 820 (mobile)

George Smid

More details

George Smid

38 Kesteven Drive, Market Deeping, PE6 8DU

01780 782 303 (landline)

07950 021 062 (mobile)

020 3239 5476 (landline)

07856 181 312 (mobile)

Peter Morris

More details

Peter Morris

The Pantiles, Kirkby Underwood Road, Aslackby, NG34 0HN

01778 440514 (landline)

07580 230000 (mobile)

Phil Knowles at Hospital

More details

Phil Knowles

Bream Cottage Back Lane East Langton Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 7TB

01858 545 606 (landline)

07710 026 392 (mobile)

371 Local Parties Committee of Executive 2015

Alison Rouse

More details

Alison Rouse

111 Berridge Road, Forest Fields, Nottingham NG7 6HS

07980 078415 (mobile)

More details

Daniel Jones

2 Temple Gardens, Rushden, NN10 OGN

07989 355197 (mobile)

Guy Grainger

More details

Guy Grainger

25 King St, Market Rasen, LN8 3BB

01673 849647 (landline)

More details

Mike Thornton

6 Briar Close, Oadby, LE2 5TG

0116 271 0865 (landline)

More details

Pat Wildgoose

90, Chesterfield Road, Matlock, DE4 3FS

01629 582278 (landline)

07503 741550 (mobile)

382 Regional Fund Raising

Alison Rouse

More details

Alison Rouse

Events

111 Berridge Road, Forest Fields, Nottingham NG7 6HS

07980 078415 (mobile)

chris stanbra

More details

Chris Stanbra

9/10 Skagerrak Close Corby Northamptonshire NN18 9EF

01536 747470 (landline)

Peter Harris

More details

Peter Harris

14 Hillside Drive, Southwell, NG25 0JZ

01636 816000 (landline)

01636 815391 (landline)

Peter Morris

More details

Peter Morris

The Pantiles, Kirkby Underwood Road, Aslackby, NG34 0HN

01778 440514 (landline)

07580 230000 (mobile)

Peter Thompson

More details

Peter Thompson

Corporate

23 Retford Road, Blyth, Worksop, Nottinghamshire, S81 8HB

01909591131 (landline)

07743602946 (landline)

41 Derbyshire County Federation - 2015

Tony Rogers

More details

Anthony (Tony) Rogers

Chair

60 Heaton Street, Brampton Chesterfield S40 3AQ

01246 236118 (landline)

07976 619 130 (mobile)

Kate Smith

More details

Kate Smith

Treasurer

1 Hillcrest, Crich DE4 5DH

01773 856090 (landline)

07943 768223 (mobile)

More details

Mike Carr

Vice Chair

13 Middleton Avenue, Littleover, Derby DE23 6DN

01332 605 193 (landline)

07960104544 (landline)

43 Lincolnshire County Federation - 2015

Bill Newton Dunn in EU Parliament

More details

Bill Newton Dunn

President

10 Church Lane, Navenby, LINCOLN LN5 0EG

01522 810 812 (landline)

07939 250 473 (mobile)

Guy Grainger

More details

Guy Grainger

Vice Chair

25 King St, Market Rasen, LN8 3BB

01673 849647 (landline)

Peter Morris

More details

Peter Morris

Chair

The Pantiles, Kirkby Underwood Road, Aslackby, NG34 0HN

01778 440514 (landline)

07580 230000 (mobile)

45 Nottinghamshire County Constituencies Group

Scott Walker

More details

Scott Walker

Vice Chair

Flat 34, Block 3, The Hicking Building, Queens Road, Nottingham, NG2 3BU

0115 986 8676 (landline)

07530 186 296 (mobile)

45 Nottinghamshire County Constituencies Group 2014

Alison Rouse

More details

Alison Rouse

111 Berridge Road, Forest Fields, Nottingham NG7 6HS

07980 078415 (mobile)

Scott Walker

More details

Scott Walker

Flat 34, Block 3, The Hicking Building, Queens Road, Nottingham, NG2 3BU

0115 986 8676 (landline)

07530 186 296 (mobile)

45 Nottinghamshire County Group 2015

Paul Hughes

More details

Paul Hughes

Gedling Representative

8 Fourth Avenue, Carlton , Nottingham , NG4 1PU

0115 987 1837 (landline)

More details

Richard Fife

Gedling Representative

23 St. Helen's Crescent, Burton Joyce, Nottinghamshire, NG14 5DW

0115 931 2213 (landline)

07947045975 (mobile)

51 Derbyshire Constituencies - 2015 Amber Valley

Henry Foulds

More details

Henry Foulds

Chair (until October 31st)

150 Mansfield Road, Alfreton, Derbyshire DE55 7JQ

07749 605631 (mobile)

Kate Smith

More details

Kate Smith

Secretary

1 Hillcrest, Crich DE4 5DH

01773 856090 (landline)

07943 768223 (mobile)

More details

Paul Smith

Treasurer

1 Hillcrest, Crich, DE4 5DH

01773 856090 (landline)

Tom Snowdon

More details

Tom Snowdon

Membership Development and Data Officer

9 Wrenpark Road Wingerworth Chesterfield S42 6RZ

07895 078131 (mobile)

51 Derbyshire Constituencies - 2015 Bolsover

More details

Steven Raison

Contact

46 Creswell Road Clowne Chesterfield S43 4LS

07950 118159 (mobile)

51 Derbyshire Constituencies - 2015 Chesterfield

Tony Rogers

More details

Anthony (Tony) Rogers

President

60 Heaton Street, Brampton Chesterfield S40 3AQ

01246 236118 (landline)

07976 619 130 (mobile)

51 Derbyshire Constituencies - 2015 Derby City

More details

Alf Wall

Vice Chair

More details

Eric Ashburner

Executive

119 Normanton Lane, Derby

01332 760896 (landline)

Hilary Jones

More details

Hilary Jones

Group Leader

104 Chain Lane, Littleover, Derby DE23 4EB

01332 540526 (landline)

01332 513768 (landline)

07812 301 704 (mobile)

Ian Care - small

More details

Ian Care

Data Officer

8 Kings Drive, Littleover, Derby DE23 6EU

01332 721291 (landline)

Joe Naitta

More details

Joe Naitta

PPC Derby South

49 Fenton Road, Mickleover, Derby, DE3 0EP

01332 732561 (landline)

01332 514342 (landline)

07851 531 640 (mobile)

Lucy Care

More details

Lucy Care

PPC Derby North and Membership Development Officer

8 Kings Drive, Littleover, Derby

01332 721291 (landline)

More details

Margaret Hird

Executive

More details

Mike Carr

Executive

13 Middleton Avenue, Littleover, Derby DE23 6DN

01332 605 193 (landline)

07960104544 (landline)

More details

Ralph Pryke

Constituency Organiser

Marsh Bank Cottage, Frampton Road, Frampton, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE, PE20 1AY

01205 722693 (landline)

More details

Ruth Skelton

Executive

34 Donington Drive, Sunnyhill, Derby DE23 1NA

01332 603902 (landline)

simon king

More details

Simon King

Treasurer

176 Duffield Road, Derby DE22 1BH

01332 600777 (landline)

07715 541 852 (mobile)

51 Derbyshire Constituencies - 2015 Derbyshire Dales

More details

David Fearn

Vice Chair

Branksome, Whitworth Road, Darley Dale, Matlock Derbyshire DE4 2HJ

01629 734 145 (landline)

More details

David Jones

Secretary

4 Woburn Cottages, Quarry Bank, Matlock DE4 3LF

07900 688852 (mobile)

More details

Derek Woodward

Treasurer

68 Church Street, Matlock,

More details

Sally Shaw

Data Officer

More details

Sandra Fearn

Chair

Branksome, Whitworth Rd, Darley Dale, Matlock, Derbyshire, DE4 2HJ

01629 734 145 (landline)

51 Derbyshire Constituencies - 2015 Erewash

More details

Angela Togni

Membership Development Officer

More details

Cally Bamford

Treasurer

0115 972 0059 (landline)

Fiona Aanonson

More details

Fiona Aanonson

Executive

138 Tamworth Road, Long Eaton, NG10 3JU

More details

Jane Oseman

Secretary

0115 917 1157 (landline)

More details

Keith Oseman

Social Networking Coordinator

0115 917 1157 (landline)

07933 668252 (mobile)

Martin Garnett PPC Erewash

More details

Martin Garnett

Vice Chair

10 Derby Road, Draycott, Derbyshire DE72 3NJ

01332 872889 (landline)

51 Derbyshire Constituencies - 2015 High Peak

More details

Alan Debes

Executive

More details

Barrie Taylor

President and Membership Development Officer

01663 732 334 (landline)

07715 376807 (mobile)

David Lomax

More details

David Lomax

Vice Chair

Spire House, Bings Road, Whaley Bridge, SK23 7ND

07563 760503 (mobile)

51 Derbyshire Constituencies - 2015 Mid Derbyshire

More details

Dan Mosley

Treasurer

12 Acer Croft, Derby DE21 2EG

07840 300157 (mobile)

Hilary Jones

More details

Hilary Jones

PPC

104 Chain Lane, Littleover, Derby DE23 4EB

01332 540526 (landline)

01332 513768 (landline)

07812 301 704 (mobile)

More details

John Raw

Membership Development Officer

6 Oak Close, Duffield, DE56 4HF

51 Derbyshire Constituencies - 2015 North East Derbyshire

512 Derbyshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Amber Valley

Henry Foulds

More details

Henry Foulds

150 Mansfield Road, Alfreton, Derbyshire DE55 7JQ

07749 605631 (mobile)

Kate Smith

More details

Kate Smith

PPC

1 Hillcrest, Crich DE4 5DH

01773 856090 (landline)

07943 768223 (mobile)

More details

Richard Snowdon

9 Wrenpark Road, Wingerworth, Chesterfield S42 6RZ

512 Derbyshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Chesterfield

Tony Rogers

More details

Anthony (Tony) Rogers

60 Heaton Street, Brampton Chesterfield S40 3AQ

01246 236118 (landline)

07976 619 130 (mobile)

Barry Bingham

More details

Barry Bingham

33 High Street, New Whittington, Chesterfield S43 2DX

01246 453095 (landline)

Paul King. Chairman Chesterfield LDs

More details

Paul King

10 Rossendale Close, Walton, Chesterfield S40 3EL

01246 270936 (landline)

William Davison

More details

William Davison

4 Plantation Cottages, Epperstone, Nottinghamshire, NG14 6AG

07798 905 307 (mobile)

512 Derbyshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Derby City

Hilary Jones

More details

Hilary Jones

Group Leader

104 Chain Lane, Littleover, Derby DE23 4EB

01332 540526 (landline)

01332 513768 (landline)

07812 301 704 (mobile)

Ian Care - small

More details

Ian Care

8 Kings Drive, Littleover, Derby DE23 6EU

01332 721291 (landline)

Joe Naitta

More details

Joe Naitta

PPC Derby South

49 Fenton Road, Mickleover, Derby, DE3 0EP

01332 732561 (landline)

01332 514342 (landline)

07851 531 640 (mobile)

Councillor Les Allen Derby Lib Dems Education Spokesman

More details

Les Allen

17 South Avenue, Littleover, Derby DE23 6BA

01332 774659 (landline)

01332 766642 (landline)

Lorraine Johnson

More details

Lorraine Johnson

PPC South Derbyshire

20 Home Farm Court, Castle Gresley, Swadlincote, DE11 9JA

More details

Mike Carr

13 Middleton Avenue, Littleover, Derby DE23 6DN

01332 605 193 (landline)

07960104544 (landline)

More details

Robert Troup

37 St Wystan's Road, Derby DE22 3JY

01332 343118 (landline)

More details

Ruth Skelton

34 Donington Drive, Sunnyhill, Derby DE23 1NA

01332 603902 (landline)

512 Derbyshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Derbyshire Dales

Benjamin Fearn

More details

Benjamin Fearn

PPC

Potters Cottage, Main Road, Darley Bridge, Matlock DE4 2JY

07900 688751 (mobile)

More details

David Jones

4 Woburn Cottages, Quarry Bank, Matlock DE4 3LF

07900 688852 (mobile)

More details

Pat Wildgoose

Regional Candidates Chair

90, Chesterfield Road, Matlock, DE4 3FS

01629 582278 (landline)

07503 741550 (mobile)

512 Derbyshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Erewash

Martin Garnett PPC Erewash

More details

Martin Garnett

PPC

10 Derby Road, Draycott, Derbyshire DE72 3NJ

01332 872889 (landline)

512 Derbyshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 High Peak

David Lomax

More details

David Lomax

PPC Bolsover

Spire House, Bings Road, Whaley Bridge, SK23 7ND

07563 760503 (mobile)

More details

Shirley Holt

The Barn, High Street, Stoney Middleton, S32 4TL

01433 631051 (landline)

07740 919912 (mobile)

512 Derbyshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Mid Derbyshire

Hilary Jones

More details

Hilary Jones

PPC Mid Derbyshire

104 Chain Lane, Littleover, Derby DE23 4EB

01332 540526 (landline)

01332 513768 (landline)

07812 301 704 (mobile)

More details

John Raw

6 Oak Close, Duffield, DE56 4HF

512 Derbyshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 North East Derbyshire

513 Derbyshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Amber Valley

Henry Foulds

More details

Henry Foulds

150 Mansfield Road, Alfreton, Derbyshire DE55 7JQ

07749 605631 (mobile)

Kate Smith

More details

Kate Smith

PPC

1 Hillcrest, Crich DE4 5DH

01773 856090 (landline)

07943 768223 (mobile)

More details

Richard Snowdon

9 Wrenpark Road, Wingerworth, Chesterfield S42 6RZ

513 Derbyshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Chesterfield

More details

Andrew Hollyer

c/o Chesterfield Liberal Democrats, 39 The Clocktower Business Park , Works Road , Hollingwood,
Chesterfield, S43 2PE

Tony Rogers

More details

Anthony (Tony) Rogers

60 Heaton Street, Brampton Chesterfield S40 3AQ

01246 236118 (landline)

07976 619 130 (mobile)

Paul King. Chairman Chesterfield LDs

More details

Paul King

10 Rossendale Close, Walton, Chesterfield S40 3EL

01246 270936 (landline)

William Davison

More details

William Davison

4 Plantation Cottages, Epperstone, Nottinghamshire, NG14 6AG

07798 905 307 (mobile)

513 Derbyshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Derby City

More details

Eric Ashburner

119 Normanton Lane, Derby

01332 760896 (landline)

Ian Care - small

More details

Ian Care

8 Kings Drive, Littleover, Derby DE23 6EU

01332 721291 (landline)

Joe Naitta

More details

Joe Naitta

PPC Derby South

49 Fenton Road, Mickleover, Derby, DE3 0EP

01332 732561 (landline)

01332 514342 (landline)

07851 531 640 (mobile)

Lorraine Johnson

More details

Lorraine Johnson

PPC South Derbyshire

20 Home Farm Court, Castle Gresley, Swadlincote, DE11 9JA

More details

Mike Carr

13 Middleton Avenue, Littleover, Derby DE23 6DN

01332 605 193 (landline)

07960104544 (landline)

More details

Ruth Skelton

34 Donington Drive, Sunnyhill, Derby DE23 1NA

01332 603902 (landline)

513 Derbyshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Derbyshire Dales

Benjamin Fearn

More details

Benjamin Fearn

PPC

Potters Cottage, Main Road, Darley Bridge, Matlock DE4 2JY

07900 688751 (mobile)

More details

David Jones

4 Woburn Cottages, Quarry Bank, Matlock DE4 3LF

07900 688852 (mobile)

More details

Martin Burfoot

12 Megdale Matlock Derbyshire DE4 3JW

01629 584 301 (landline)

More details

Sue Burfoot

12 Megdale Matlock Derbyshire DE4 3JW

01629 584 301 (landline)

513 Derbyshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Erewash

Martin Garnett PPC Erewash

More details

Martin Garnett

PPC

10 Derby Road, Draycott, Derbyshire DE72 3NJ

01332 872889 (landline)

513 Derbyshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 High Peak

David Lomax

More details

David Lomax

PPC Bolsover

Spire House, Bings Road, Whaley Bridge, SK23 7ND

07563 760503 (mobile)

More details

Shirley Holt

The Barn, High Street, Stoney Middleton, S32 4TL

01433 631051 (landline)

07740 919912 (mobile)

513 Derbyshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Mid Derbyshire

Hilary Jones

More details

Hilary Jones

PPC Mid Derbyshire

104 Chain Lane, Littleover, Derby DE23 4EB

01332 540526 (landline)

01332 513768 (landline)

07812 301 704 (mobile)

More details

Steve Adams

3 Broadway, Duffield, DE56 4BT

513 Derbyshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 North East Derbyshire

52 Leicestershire Constituencies - 2014 South Leicestershire

More details

Bev Welsh

Treasurer

14 Woodbank Glen Parva, Leicestershire, LE2 9QP

0116 2777729 (landline)

More details

Christine Merrill

Secretary

16 Walnut Grove Glen Parva Leicestershire LE2 9HT

0116 278 5789 (landline)

Mick Munn

More details

Mick Munn

Membership Development and Data Officer

1 Penfold Drive Countesthorpe Leicestershire LE8 5TP

07803 345566 (mobile)

0116 2778110 (landline)

52 Leicestershire Constituencies - 2015 Bosworth

More details

Ann Crabtree

Secretary

8 Herons Court, Whitworth Avenue, Hinckley LE10 0DA

01455 450785 (landline)

More details

Don Wright

Chair

83 Butt Lane, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 1LB

01455 634052 (landline)

Joyce Crooks

More details

Joyce Crooks

Vice Chair

9 Hornbeam Road, Newbold Verdon, LE9 9NT

01455 822027 (landline)

07801 141745 (mobile)

Keith Lynch

More details

Keith Lynch

Treasurer

12 Salisbury Road, Burbage, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 2AR

01455 635007 (landline)

Mathew Hulbert

More details

Mathew Hulbert

Membership Development Officer

3 Glyn Close Barwell Leicester LE9 8GL

01455 842281 (landline)

07786 911238 (mobile)

Michael Mullaney

More details

Michael Mullaney

Parliamentary Spokesman

26, Netherley Court, Hinckley, LE10 0RN
Michael Mullaney, Bosworth Liberal Democrats, Freepost Mid 23618, Hinckley LE10 0BR

07576 289910 (mobile)

52 Leicestershire Constituencies - 2015 Charnwood Not Constituted

Simon Sansome

More details

Simon Sansome

PPC

20 The Avenue, Glenfield, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LE3 8DN

07741 277 199 (mobile)

52 Leicestershire Constituencies - 2015 Harborough

Jeffrey Kaufman

More details

Jeffrey Kaufman

Executive

103 Leicester Road Oadby Leicester LE2 4AB

0116 271 5584 (landline)

07976 364282 (landline)

More details

Mags Knowles

Executive

Bream Cottage Back Lane East Langton Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 7TB

01858 545 606 (landline)

More details

Mike Thornton

Executive

6 Briar Close, Oadby, LE2 5TG

0116 271 0865 (landline)

More details

Peter James

Treasurer

23 Middlebrook Green, Market Harborough, LE16 7DW

07974 747435 (landline)

Phil Knowles at Hospital

More details

Phil Knowles

Vice Chair

Bream Cottage Back Lane East Langton Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 7TB

01858 545 606 (landline)

07710 026 392 (mobile)

More details

Sarah Clarke

Secretary

6 Dunslade Close, Market Harborough, LE16 8AF

01858 410121 (landline)

07804 171105 (mobile)

More details

Sharon Morris

Chair

2 Butt Close, Wigston Harcourt, Wigston Leicestershire LE18 3LP

0116 281 1532 (landline)

Zuffah Haq

More details

Zuffar Haq

PPC

117a Gartree Road Oadby Leicester LE2 2FF

52 Leicestershire Constituencies - 2015 Leicester City

Alan Fox

More details

Alan Fox

Chair

59 St Alban's Road, Leicester LE2 1GF

0116 247 0957 (landline)

More details

Juliet Gill

Membership Development Officer

17 Scholars Walk, London Road, Leicester LE2 1RR

07981 853 755 (mobile)

More details

Neville Hunnings

Secretary

2 Wakerley Road, Leicester LE5 6AQ

0116 273 3254 (landline)

More details

Nitesh Dave

Vice Chair

52 Leicestershire Constituencies - 2015 Leicester West

More details

Allan McCaffrey

Treasurer

15, Barfoot Road, Leicester, LE2 6TJ

0116 2913016 (landline)

07801365793 (mobile)

More details

Bernard Greaves

Secretary

25 Walton Street, Leicester, LE3 0DX

0116 2553436 (landline)

Ian Bradwell - PPC for Leicester West

More details

Ian Bradwell

Vice Chair

61 New Fields Avenue, Leicester LE3 1ET

0116 291 6714 (landline)

More details

Nicola Jane Henfrey

22 Elsham Close, Leicester, LE3 6PU

07960 323160 (mobile)

Councillor Peter Coley, Liberal Democrat Cabinet Member for Finance

More details

Peter Coley

Chair

48 Westfield Road, Leicester LE3 6HS

0116 285 7408 (landline)

07540 955822 (mobile)

More details

Roger Blackmore

Honourary President

15 Mellor Road, Leicester LE3 6HN

0116 285 6394 (landline)

07970 526 484 (mobile)

52 Leicestershire Constituencies - 2015 Loughborough

More details

Cynthia Popley

Data Officer

More details

David Walker

Vice Chair

337 Beacon Road, Loughborough, LE11 2RA

01509 215658 (landline)

07968745796 (landline)

More details

John Popley

Membership Development Officer

119, Conway Drive, Shepshed, LEICS, LE12 9PN

Robin Popley

More details

Robin Popley

Chair

119 Conway Drive, Shepshed, LE12 9PN

01509 561458 (landline)

More details

Shiela Shaw

Treasurer

14, Belvoir Drive, Loughborough, LEICS, LE11 2SW

Steve Coltman

More details

Steve Coltman

Secretary

14, Belvoir Drive, Loughborough, LE11 2SW

07792 982605 (mobile)

01509-268373 (landline)

52 Leicestershire Constituencies - 2015 North West Leicestershire

More details

Alan Turner

Treasurer

141 Bardon Close Coalville, LE67 4BS

More details

Angela Windram

Data Officer

More details

Lee Windram

Chair

56, Cropston Drive, Coalville, LE67 4HQ

More details

Moira Lynch

Secretary

52 Leicestershire Constituencies - 2015 Rutland and Melton

More details

Faye Howison

Honorary President

Grahame Hudson

More details

Grahame Hudson

Vice Chair

38 Manor Road, Medbourne, Market Harborough, LE16 8DU

01858 565648 (landline)

More details

John Hughes

Chair

The Lodge, Station Road, John O'Gaunt, Melton Mowbray, LE14 2RE

01664 841319 (landline)

07989 921353 (mobile)

More details

Mary Twidell

Secretary

Bridgford House, Horninghold, LE16 8DH

01858 555204 (landline)

Sam Asplin

More details

Sam Asplin

Treasurer

3 McAlpine Cottage, Pickwell Road, Leesthorpe, MELTON MOWBRAY, LE14 2XD

07907 428070 (mobile)

522 Leicestershire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Bosworth

Bill Crooks

More details

Bill Crooks

9 Hornbeam Road Newbold Verdon Leicestershire LE9 9NT

01455 822027 (landline)

More details

Bronwen Witherford

Hinckley and Bosworth Borough Council

3 Brandon Road Hinckley Leicestershire LE10 0JW

01455 442864 (landline)

David Bill

More details

David Bill

8A Thornfield Way, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 1BE

01455 632445 (landline)

0777 934 5437 (mobile)

More details

Don Wright

83 Butt Lane, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 1LB

01455 634052 (landline)

More details

John Moore

Hinckley and Bosworth Borough Council

21 Abbotts Green, Burbage, HINCKLEY, LEICESTERSHIRE, LE10 2QZ

07740 086 502 (mobile)

01455 611951 (landline)

Joyce Crooks

More details

Joyce Crooks

9 Hornbeam Road, Newbold Verdon, LE9 9NT

01455 822027 (landline)

07801 141745 (mobile)

More details

Lynda Hodgkins

Hinckley and Bosworth Borough Council

70 Derby Road, HINCKLEY, LEICESTERSHIRE, LE10 1QF

07970 479 349 (mobile)

More details

Martin Cartwright

Hinckley and Bosworth Borough Council

10 Pine Tree Avenue Groby Leicester LE6 0EQ

0116 2874500 (landline)

07850 707050 (mobile)

Mathew Hulbert

More details

Mathew Hulbert

3 Glyn Close Barwell Leicester LE9 8GL

01455 842281 (landline)

07786 911238 (mobile)

More details

Maureen Lynch

12 Salisbury Road, Burbage LE10 2AR

Michael Mullaney

More details

Michael Mullaney

PPC

26, Netherley Court, Hinckley, LE10 0RN
Michael Mullaney, Bosworth Liberal Democrats, Freepost Mid 23618, Hinckley LE10 0BR

07576 289910 (mobile)

522 Leicestershire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Harborough

Jeffrey Kaufman

More details

Jeffrey Kaufman

103 Leicester Road Oadby Leicester LE2 4AB

0116 271 5584 (landline)

07976 364282 (landline)

More details

Mags Knowles

Bream Cottage Back Lane East Langton Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 7TB

01858 545 606 (landline)

More details

Mike Thornton

6 Briar Close, Oadby, LE2 5TG

0116 271 0865 (landline)

Phil Knowles at Hospital

More details

Phil Knowles

Regional Vice Chair

Bream Cottage Back Lane East Langton Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 7TB

01858 545 606 (landline)

07710 026 392 (mobile)

More details

Sarah Clarke

6 Dunslade Close, Market Harborough, LE16 8AF

01858 410121 (landline)

07804 171105 (mobile)

More details

Sharon Morris

2 Butt Close, Wigston Harcourt, Wigston Leicestershire LE18 3LP

0116 281 1532 (landline)

Zuffah Haq

More details

Zuffar Haq

PCC

117a Gartree Road Oadby Leicester LE2 2FF

522 Leicestershire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Leicester City

Alan Fox

More details

Alan Fox

59 St Alban's Road, Leicester LE2 1GF

0116 247 0957 (landline)

More details

Neville Hunnings

2 Wakerley Road, Leicester LE5 6AQ

0116 273 3254 (landline)

More details

Nigel Porter

Leicester City Council

Members' Services Town Hall Town Hall Square, Leicester LE1 9BG
17 Monsell Drive, Aylestone, Leicester LE2 8PP

0116 233 6150 (landline)

07976 348032 (mobile)

0116 229 8850 (fax)

Parmgit Singh Gill

More details

Parmjit Singh Gill

Leicester South

17 Scholars Walk, London Road, Leicester LE2 1RR

07843 055 151 (mobile)

522 Leicestershire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Leicester West

More details

Bernard Greaves

25 Walton Street, Leicester, LE3 0DX

0116 2553436 (landline)

Councillor Peter Coley, Liberal Democrat Cabinet Member for Finance

More details

Peter Coley

48 Westfield Road, Leicester LE3 6HS

0116 285 7408 (landline)

07540 955822 (mobile)

522 Leicestershire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Loughborough

More details

David Walker

337 Beacon Road, Loughborough, LE11 2RA

01509 215658 (landline)

07968745796 (landline)

Robin Popley

More details

Robin Popley

119 Conway Drive, Shepshed, LE12 9PN

01509 561458 (landline)

Steve Coltman

More details

Steve Coltman

PPC Loughborough

14, Belvoir Drive, Loughborough, LE11 2SW

07792 982605 (mobile)

01509-268373 (landline)

522 Leicestershire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 North West Leicestershire

More details

Alan Turner

141 Bardon Close Coalville, LE67 4BS

More details

Lee Windram

56, Cropston Drive, Coalville, LE67 4HQ

522 Leicestershire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Rutland and Melton

More details

Fiona Hughes

The Lodge, Station Road, John O'Gaunt, Melton Mowbray,LE14 2RE

01664 841319 (landline)

07545 564112 (mobile)

Gale Waller

More details

Gale Waller

Rutland County Council

01780 722169 (landline)

Grahame Hudson

More details

Grahame Hudson

38 Manor Road, Medbourne, Market Harborough, LE16 8DU

01858 565648 (landline)

More details

John Hughes

The Lodge, Station Road, John O'Gaunt, Melton Mowbray, LE14 2RE

01664 841319 (landline)

07989 921353 (mobile)

Sam Asplin

More details

Sam Asplin

3 McAlpine Cottage, Pickwell Road, Leesthorpe, MELTON MOWBRAY, LE14 2XD

07907 428070 (mobile)

523 Leicestershire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015

Steve Coltman

More details

Steve Coltman

PPC Loughborough

14, Belvoir Drive, Loughborough, LE11 2SW

07792 982605 (mobile)

01509-268373 (landline)

523 Leicestershire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Bosworth

More details

Adrian Smith

166 Sketchley Road, Burbage LE10 2EA

David Bill

More details

David Bill

8A Thornfield Way, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 1BE

01455 632445 (landline)

0777 934 5437 (mobile)

More details

John Moore

21 Abbotts Green, Burbage, HINCKLEY, LEICESTERSHIRE, LE10 2QZ

07740 086 502 (mobile)

01455 611951 (landline)

Mathew Hulbert

More details

Mathew Hulbert

3 Glyn Close Barwell Leicester LE9 8GL

01455 842281 (landline)

07786 911238 (mobile)

Michael Mullaney

More details

Michael Mullaney

PPC

26, Netherley Court, Hinckley, LE10 0RN
Michael Mullaney, Bosworth Liberal Democrats, Freepost Mid 23618, Hinckley LE10 0BR

07576 289910 (mobile)

523 Leicestershire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Harborough

More details

Annette Deacon

1, The Hawthorns, Main Street, Lubenham, Market Harborough, LE16 9TG

07582 091973 (mobile)

More details

Mags Knowles

Bream Cottage Back Lane East Langton Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 7TB

01858 545 606 (landline)

Phil Knowles at Hospital

More details

Phil Knowles

Bream Cottage Back Lane East Langton Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 7TB

01858 545 606 (landline)

07710 026 392 (mobile)

More details

Sarah Clarke

6 Dunslade Close, Market Harborough, LE16 8AF

01858 410121 (landline)

07804 171105 (mobile)

More details

Sharon Morris

2 Butt Close, Wigston Harcourt, Wigston Leicestershire LE18 3LP

0116 281 1532 (landline)

Zuffah Haq

More details

Zuffar Haq

PPC

117a Gartree Road Oadby Leicester LE2 2FF

523 Leicestershire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Leicester City

Alan Fox

More details

Alan Fox

59 St Alban's Road, Leicester LE2 1GF

0116 247 0957 (landline)

More details

Neville Hunnings

2 Wakerley Road, Leicester LE5 6AQ

0116 273 3254 (landline)

Parmgit Singh Gill

More details

Parmjit Singh Gill

Leicester South

17 Scholars Walk, London Road, Leicester LE2 1RR

07843 055 151 (mobile)

523 Leicestershire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Leicester West

More details

Bernard Greaves

25 Walton Street, Leicester, LE3 0DX

0116 2553436 (landline)

Councillor Peter Coley, Liberal Democrat Cabinet Member for Finance

More details

Peter Coley

48 Westfield Road, Leicester LE3 6HS

0116 285 7408 (landline)

07540 955822 (mobile)

523 Leicestershire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Loughborough

More details

David Walker

337 Beacon Road, Loughborough, LE11 2RA

01509 215658 (landline)

07968745796 (landline)

More details

John Popley

119, Conway Drive, Shepshed, LEICS, LE12 9PN

Robin Popley

More details

Robin Popley

119 Conway Drive, Shepshed, LE12 9PN

01509 561458 (landline)

More details

Shiela Shaw

14, Belvoir Drive, Loughborough, LEICS, LE11 2SW

523 Leicestershire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 North West Leicestershire

More details

Lee Windram

56, Cropston Drive, Coalville, LE67 4HQ

Michael Wyatt

More details

Michael Wyatt

51 Sharpley Avenue, Coalville, Leicestershire, LE67 4DU

01530 459514 (landline)

07773 341531 (mobile)

523 Leicestershire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Rutland and Melton

More details

Fiona Hughes

The Lodge, Station Road, John O'Gaunt, Melton Mowbray,LE14 2RE

01664 841319 (landline)

07545 564112 (mobile)

Grahame Hudson

More details

Grahame Hudson

38 Manor Road, Medbourne, Market Harborough, LE16 8DU

01858 565648 (landline)

More details

John Hughes

The Lodge, Station Road, John O'Gaunt, Melton Mowbray, LE14 2RE

01664 841319 (landline)

07989 921353 (mobile)

524 Leicestershire Constituencies Branches - 2015 Market Harborough

More details

Annette Deacon

Membership Development Officer

1, The Hawthorns, Main Street, Lubenham, Market Harborough, LE16 9TG

07582 091973 (mobile)

More details

Barbara Johnson

Executive

20 Hillside Road Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 7PG

01858 446294 (landline)

More details

David Johnson

Executive

20 Hillside Road, Market Harborough, LE16 7PG

01858 446 294 (landline)

More details

Julie Simpson

Executive

11 Butler Gardens Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 9LY

01858 432762 (landline)

More details

Peter Callis

Executive

57 Gardiner Street Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 9QN

01858 467330 (landline)

More details

Peter James

Treasurer

23 Middlebrook Green, Market Harborough, LE16 7DW

07974 747435 (landline)

Phil Knowles at Hospital

More details

Phil Knowles

Chair

Bream Cottage Back Lane East Langton Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 7TB

01858 545 606 (landline)

07710 026 392 (mobile)

More details

Roger Dunton

Vice Chair

121 Western Avenue Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 9PN

01858 465269 (landline)

More details

Sarah Clarke

Secretary

6 Dunslade Close, Market Harborough, LE16 8AF

01858 410121 (landline)

07804 171105 (mobile)

More details

Steve Simpson

Executive

11 Butler Close, Market Harborough, LE16 9ED

01858 432762 (landline)

53 Lincolnshire Constituencies - 2013 Boston and Skegness

More details

Ernie Napier

Designated Nominating Officer

75, Robin Hoods Walk, Boston PE21 9EY

More details

Paul Appleby

Secretary

35A , Tunnard Street, Boston, Lincs PE21 6PL

53 Lincolnshire Constituencies - 2015 Gainsborough

More details

Andrew Heathorn

Secretary

1 School Lane, Snitterby, Gainsborough, DN21 4TS

Barry Coward

More details

Barry Coward

President

8 Woods Terrace, Gainsborough, DN21 2RP

01427 678169 (landline)

07765 459322 (mobile)

David Dobbie

More details

David Dobbie

Membership Development and Data Officer

62 Theaker Avenue, Gainsborough. Lincs. DN21 1RH

01427 677287 (landline)

07929 617112 (mobile)

More details

Gainsborough Liberal Democrats Office

Party Office

Gainsborough Liberal Democrats, Freepost RSBA-CEGT-YUBK, Lincolnshire Liberal Democrats, 11 Roydon Grove, Lincoln, LN6 7QP

01427 678169 (landline)

Guy Grainger

More details

Guy Grainger

Treasurer

25 King St, Market Rasen, LN8 3BB

01673 849647 (landline)

Keith Panter

More details

Keith Panter

Executive

9 Belvoir Close, Morton, Gainsborough DN21 3AB

01427 679077 (landline)

More details

Ken Bridger

Executive

Waveney Cottage, Willingham Road, Market Rasen, LN8 3DN

01673 843236 (landline)

Lesley Rollings PPC Gainsborough

More details

Lesley Rollings

Executive

The Granary, Green Lane, Pilham, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire, DN21 3NU

01427 628114 (landline)

07877 381653 (landline)

More details

Pam Craig

Executive

More details

Paul Key

Vice Chair

12 Arthur Road, GAINSBOROUGH, LINCOLNSHIRE, DN21 2QS

01427 362482 (landline)

More details

Peter Heath

Executive

More details

Peter Turner

Executive

More details

Richard Craig

Executive

More details

Shiela Turner

Executive

53 Lincolnshire Constituencies - 2015 Lincoln Sleaford and North Hykeham

More details

Ben Atkinson

Vice Chair

Bill Newton Dunn in EU Parliament

More details

Bill Newton Dunn

Honorary President

10 Church Lane, Navenby, LINCOLN LN5 0EG

01522 810 812 (landline)

07939 250 473 (mobile)

Charles Shaw

More details

Charles Shaw

Executive

Roman End, 30 Severn Street, Lincoln, LN1 1SJ

01522 524305 (landline)

07818 434346 (mobile)

07757 795 820 (mobile)

More details

Lynn Pepper

Executive

More details

Michael Brown

Data Officer

07931 741 753 (mobile)

More details

Natasha Chapman

Membership Development Officer

Ross Pepper

More details

Ross Pepper

Chair and Lincolnshire Federation Rep

11 Roydon Grove, Lincoln, LN6 7QP

07821 445473 (mobile)

More details

Tony Richardson

Secretary, Treasurer and Lincolnshire Federation Rep

13 Woodland Avenue, Skellingthorpe, Lincoln, LN6 5TE

53 Lincolnshire Constituencies - 2015 Louth and Horncastle

More details

Ian Shephard

Data Officer and Memberbership Development Officer

More details

Mary Finch

Vice Chair

53 Lincolnshire Constituencies - 2015 South Lincolnshire

Brian Withnall

More details

Brian Withnall

Chair

5 Church Lane, Folkingham, Lincolnshire, NG34 0SD

01529 497377 (landline)

Harrish Bisnauthsing - Your local candidate

More details

Harrish Bisnauthsing

Membership Development Officer

Reedmans Court, 9/10 St. George's Street, Stamford PE9 2BJ

01780 756 000 (landline)

More details

Jane Sharpe

Data Officer

Peter Morris

More details

Peter Morris

Vice Chair

The Pantiles, Kirkby Underwood Road, Aslackby, NG34 0HN

01778 440514 (landline)

07580 230000 (mobile)

More details

Sereena Davey

Secretary

532 Lincolnshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Gainsborough

More details

Andrew Heathorn

1 School Lane, Snitterby, Gainsborough, DN21 4TS

Barry Coward

More details

Barry Coward

8 Woods Terrace, Gainsborough, DN21 2RP

01427 678169 (landline)

07765 459322 (mobile)

More details

Paul Key

12 Arthur Road, GAINSBOROUGH, LINCOLNSHIRE, DN21 2QS

01427 362482 (landline)

532 Lincolnshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Lincoln Sleaford and North Hykeham

Charles Shaw

More details

Charles Shaw

English Council Rep

Roman End, 30 Severn Street, Lincoln, LN1 1SJ

01522 524305 (landline)

07818 434346 (mobile)

07757 795 820 (mobile)

More details

Michael Brown

07931 741 753 (mobile)

Ross Pepper

More details

Ross Pepper

PPC, Regional Policy Officer and English Council

11 Roydon Grove, Lincoln, LN6 7QP

07821 445473 (mobile)

More details

Tony Richardson

13 Woodland Avenue, Skellingthorpe, Lincoln, LN6 5TE

532 Lincolnshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Louth and Horncastle

More details

Fiona Martin

Horncastle Ward East Lindsey Council

The Elms Mareham Road Horncastle Lincolnshire LN9 6HE

01507 523387 (landline)

532 Lincolnshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 South Lincolnshire

Brian Withnall

More details

Brian Withnall

5 Church Lane, Folkingham, Lincolnshire, NG34 0SD

01529 497377 (landline)

Harrish Bisnauthsing - Your local candidate

More details

Harrish Bisnauthsing

PPC Grantham and Stamford

Reedmans Court, 9/10 St. George's Street, Stamford PE9 2BJ

01780 756 000 (landline)

Peter Morris

More details

Peter Morris

English Council Rep

The Pantiles, Kirkby Underwood Road, Aslackby, NG34 0HN

01778 440514 (landline)

07580 230000 (mobile)

532 Lincolnshire Constituencies - Regional Voting Representative 2015 Gainsborough

David Dobbie

More details

David Dobbie

PPC Newark

62 Theaker Avenue, Gainsborough. Lincs. DN21 1RH

01427 677287 (landline)

07929 617112 (mobile)

533 Lincolnshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Gainsborough

More details

Andrew Heathorn

1 School Lane, Snitterby, Gainsborough, DN21 4TS

Barry Coward

More details

Barry Coward

8 Woods Terrace, Gainsborough, DN21 2RP

01427 678169 (landline)

07765 459322 (mobile)

More details

Paul Key

12 Arthur Road, GAINSBOROUGH, LINCOLNSHIRE, DN21 2QS

01427 362482 (landline)

533 Lincolnshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Lincoln Sleaford and North Hykeham

David Harding Price

More details

David Harding Price

47 Bunkers Hil, Lincoln, LN2 4QS

0152 254 3642 (landline)

More details

Michael Brown

07931 741 753 (mobile)

More details

Tony Richardson

13 Woodland Avenue, Skellingthorpe, Lincoln, LN6 5TE

533 Lincolnshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 South Lincolnshire

Brian Withnall

More details

Brian Withnall

5 Church Lane, Folkingham, Lincolnshire, NG34 0SD

01529 497377 (landline)

Harrish Bisnauthsing - Your local candidate

More details

Harrish Bisnauthsing

PPC Grantham and Stamford

Reedmans Court, 9/10 St. George's Street, Stamford PE9 2BJ

01780 756 000 (landline)

Peter Morris

More details

Peter Morris

The Pantiles, Kirkby Underwood Road, Aslackby, NG34 0HN

01778 440514 (landline)

07580 230000 (mobile)

533 Lincolnshire Constituencies - Federal Voting Representative 2015 Gainsborough

David Dobbie

More details

David Dobbie

PPC Newark

62 Theaker Avenue, Gainsborough. Lincs. DN21 1RH

01427 677287 (landline)

07929 617112 (mobile)

54 Northamptonshire Constituencies - 2015 Corby

chris stanbra

More details

Chris Stanbra

Chair and County Council Coordinating Committee

9/10 Skagerrak Close Corby Northamptonshire NN18 9EF

01536 747470 (landline)

More details

Garth Ratcliffe

Vice Chair and secretary

14a Raunds Road, Stanwick, Wellingborough, NN9 6PP

01933 626227 (landline)

George Smid

More details

George Smid

Treasurer and County Council Coordinating Committee

38 Kesteven Drive, Market Deeping, PE6 8DU

01780 782 303 (landline)

07950 021 062 (mobile)

020 3239 5476 (landline)

07856 181 312 (mobile)

More details

Judith Brown

Membership Development Officer

54 Northamptonshire Constituencies - 2015 Daventry

More details

Andrew Piercy

Treasurer

11 Thornton Close, Flore, Northamptonshire NN7 4NH

01327 340 342 (landline)

Chis Salaman with Nick

More details

Chris Salaman

Membership Development and Data Officer

30 South Street, Weedon, Northampton, NN7 4QP

01327 340 277 (landline)

More details

Hermoine Ainley

Vice Chair

11 Lauds Road, Crick Northampton, NN6 7TJ

01788 822 793 (landline)

54 Northamptonshire Constituencies - 2015 Kettering and Wellingborough

Chris Nelson 2015

More details

Chris Nelson

Chair and Data Officer

Wellingborough Constituency Liberal Democrats 3 Glebe Farm Court, Great Doddington Wellingborough, Northants. NN29 7TP

54 Northamptonshire Constituencies - 2015 Northampton

Andreas Christodoulou

More details

Andreas Christodoulou

Treasurer

33, The Headlands, Northampton, NN3 2PB

01604 451721 (landline)

07952 793 034 (mobile)

Brendan Glynane

More details

Brendan Glynane

Northamptonshire County Council Lib Dem Group Representative

112 Euston Road Far Cotton Northampton NN4 8DU

01604 453833 (landline)

07961 533 083 (landline)

Cllr. Brian Hoare

More details

Brian Hoare

Chair

9 Teal Close, Northampton, NN4 9XF

01604 763 099 (landline)

07956 463 206 (mobile)

More details

Brian Markham

49 Bushland Road, Northampton, NN3 2NS

01604 401644 (landline)

07753 614851 (mobile)

More details

Daniel Jones

Data Officer

2 Temple Gardens, Rushden, NN10 OGN

07989 355197 (mobile)

Michael Torpy

More details

Michael Torpy

Secretary

505a Kettering Road, Northampton,NN3 6QW

01604 645589 (landline)

O7768 838178 (mobile)

Cllr. Sally Beardsworth

More details

Sally Beardsworth

Northampton Borough Council Lib Dem Group Representative

5 Vicarage Lane Kingsthorpe Northampton NN2 6QS

01604 721216 (landline)

More details

Sarah Uldall

Fund Raising

19 St Georges Avenue, Northampton, NN2 6JA

01604 711 826 (landline)

O7948 012072 (mobile)

More details

Trini Crake

Membership Development Officer

15, Ash Lane, Collingtree, NN4 OND

01604 764184 (landline)

0787 988972 (mobile)

54 Northamptonshire Constituencies - 2015 South Northamptonshire

Angela Paterson - PPC for Northampton North

More details

Angela Paterson

Membership Development and Data Officer

54 August Ave, Collingtree Park, Northampton NN4 0XP

07956 612613 (landline)

Chris lofts 3

More details

Christopher Lofts

Executive

70 Belle Baulk Towcester NN12 6YE

01327 354396 (landline)

Jane Hollis

More details

Jane Hollis

Chair

24A Station Road, Helmdon, Brackley, Northamptonshire, NN13 5QT

01295 768950 (landline)

07989 307821 (mobile)

Jill Hope

More details

Jill Hope

Secretary

27 Rectory Lane, Milton Malsor, Northampton, NN7 3AQ

01604 858395 (landline)

07887 995653 (mobile)

More details

Lisa Samiotis

Executive

4 Juniper Close, Towcester, Northants NN12 6XP

07973 736137 (mobile)

More details

Martin Johns

Executive

7 Cappenham Close, Towcester, Northants, NN12 6YP

01327 352289 (landline)

More details

Paul Schofield

Executive

4 Atterbury Way, Great Houghton, Northampton NN4 7AU

01604 761284 (landline)

More details

Shaun Hope

Vice Chair

27 Rectory lane, Milton Malsor, Northampton, NN7 3AQ

01604 858395 (landline)

542 Northamptonshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representative - 2015 Corby

chris stanbra

More details

Chris Stanbra

Regional Treasurer

9/10 Skagerrak Close Corby Northamptonshire NN18 9EF

01536 747470 (landline)

More details

Garth Ratcliffe

14a Raunds Road, Stanwick, Wellingborough, NN9 6PP

01933 626227 (landline)

George Smid

More details

George Smid

PPC South Holland and the Deepings, English Council Rep

38 Kesteven Drive, Market Deeping, PE6 8DU

01780 782 303 (landline)

07950 021 062 (mobile)

020 3239 5476 (landline)

07856 181 312 (mobile)

542 Northamptonshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representative - 2015 Daventry

More details

Andrew Piercy

11 Thornton Close, Flore, Northamptonshire NN7 4NH

01327 340 342 (landline)

Chis Salaman with Nick

More details

Chris Salaman

30 South Street, Weedon, Northampton, NN7 4QP

01327 340 277 (landline)

542 Northamptonshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representative - 2015 Northampton

Angela Paterson - PPC for Northampton North

More details

Angela Paterson

PPC Northampton North

54 August Ave, Collingtree Park, Northampton NN4 0XP

07956 612613 (landline)

Cllr. Brian Hoare

More details

Brian Hoare

9 Teal Close, Northampton, NN4 9XF

01604 763 099 (landline)

07956 463 206 (mobile)

More details

Daniel Jones

2 Temple Gardens, Rushden, NN10 OGN

07989 355197 (mobile)

Michael Torpy

More details

Michael Torpy

505a Kettering Road, Northampton,NN3 6QW

01604 645589 (landline)

O7768 838178 (mobile)

542 Northamptonshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representative - 2015 South Northamptonshire

Angela Paterson - PPC for Northampton North

More details

Angela Paterson

54 August Ave, Collingtree Park, Northampton NN4 0XP

07956 612613 (landline)

Jill Hope

More details

Jill Hope

27 Rectory Lane, Milton Malsor, Northampton, NN7 3AQ

01604 858395 (landline)

07887 995653 (mobile)

More details

Shaun Hope

27 Rectory lane, Milton Malsor, Northampton, NN7 3AQ

01604 858395 (landline)

Tom Snowdon

More details

Tom Snowdon

PPC

9 Wrenpark Road Wingerworth Chesterfield S42 6RZ

07895 078131 (mobile)

543 Northamptonshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representative - 2015 Corby

chris stanbra

More details

Chris Stanbra

9/10 Skagerrak Close Corby Northamptonshire NN18 9EF

01536 747470 (landline)

More details

Garth Ratcliffe

14a Raunds Road, Stanwick, Wellingborough, NN9 6PP

01933 626227 (landline)

George Smid

More details

George Smid

38 Kesteven Drive, Market Deeping, PE6 8DU

01780 782 303 (landline)

07950 021 062 (mobile)

020 3239 5476 (landline)

07856 181 312 (mobile)

543 Northamptonshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representative - 2015 Daventry

More details

Andrew Piercy

11 Thornton Close, Flore, Northamptonshire NN7 4NH

01327 340 342 (landline)

Chis Salaman with Nick

More details

Chris Salaman

30 South Street, Weedon, Northampton, NN7 4QP

01327 340 277 (landline)

More details

Hermoine Ainley

11 Lauds Road, Crick Northampton, NN6 7TJ

01788 822 793 (landline)

543 Northamptonshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representative - 2015 Northampton

Angela Paterson - PPC for Northampton North

More details

Angela Paterson

PPC Northampton North

54 August Ave, Collingtree Park, Northampton NN4 0XP

07956 612613 (landline)

Cllr. Brian Hoare

More details

Brian Hoare

9 Teal Close, Northampton, NN4 9XF

01604 763 099 (landline)

07956 463 206 (mobile)

More details

Daniel Jones

2 Temple Gardens, Rushden, NN10 OGN

07989 355197 (mobile)

Michael Torpy

More details

Michael Torpy

505a Kettering Road, Northampton,NN3 6QW

01604 645589 (landline)

O7768 838178 (mobile)

543 Northamptonshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representative - 2015 South Northamptonshire

Angela Paterson - PPC for Northampton North

More details

Angela Paterson

54 August Ave, Collingtree Park, Northampton NN4 0XP

07956 612613 (landline)

Jill Hope

More details

Jill Hope

27 Rectory Lane, Milton Malsor, Northampton, NN7 3AQ

01604 858395 (landline)

07887 995653 (mobile)

More details

Shaun Hope

27 Rectory lane, Milton Malsor, Northampton, NN7 3AQ

01604 858395 (landline)

Tom Snowdon

More details

Tom Snowdon

PPC

9 Wrenpark Road Wingerworth Chesterfield S42 6RZ

07895 078131 (mobile)

55 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - 2015 Ashfield and Mansfield

More details

Ashfield Office

Office

84-86 Outram Street, Sutton-in-Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, NG17 4FS

chris stanbra

More details

Chris Stanbra

Treasurer

9/10 Skagerrak Close Corby Northamptonshire NN18 9EF

01536 747470 (landline)

David Hennigan

More details

David Hennigan

Constituency and Campaign Organiser

14, Brookdale Road, Kirkby in Ashfield, NG17 4LP

01623 443940 (landline)

07916 910653 (mobile)

55 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - 2015 Bassetlaw and Sherwood

Jennie Coggles

More details

Jenny Coggles

4 Gibson Road, Hyson Green, Nottingham, NG7 6PT

07967 356 379 (mobile)

Mark Hunter - Bassetlaw

More details

Mark Hunter

Chair and Acting Secretary

Peter Thompson

More details

Peter Thompson

Treasurer

23 Retford Road, Blyth, Worksop, Nottinghamshire, S81 8HB

01909591131 (landline)

07743602946 (landline)

55 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - 2015 Broxtowe

Brian Taylor

More details

Brian Taylor

Chair

45 Enfield Street, Beeston, Nottingham, NG9 1DL

0115 922 7742 (landline)

More details

Christopher Salter

Vice Chair

5 Elm Avenue, Beeston,Nottingham,NG9 1BU

0115 877 6736 (landline)

John Patrick

More details

John Patrick

Membership Development and Data Officer

16 Devonshire Avenue, Beeston, Notts NG9 1BS

0115 925 0385 (landline)

More details

Patricia Taylor

Secretary

45 Enfield Street, Beeston, Nottingham, NG9 1DL

0115 922 7742 (landline)

More details

Steve Arundel

Treasurer

187 Nottingham Road, Eastwood, Nottingham, NG16 3GS

01773 785130 (landline)

55 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - 2015 Gedling

Andrew Ellwood

More details

Andrew Ellwood

Organiser, Data Officer, Delegated Nomination Officer and Webmaster

2 South View Road, Carlton, NG4 3QL

0115 859 9168 (landline)

More details

Andrew Swift

Chair

22 Whernside Road, Woodthorpe, Nottingham NG5 4LD

0115 955 6160 (landline)

Anne Wright

More details

Anne Wright

Vice Chair

11 Yew Tree Lane, Gedling, Nottinghamshire, NG4 4AE

0115 955 9284 (landline)

More details

Gordon Tunnicliffe

Executive

29 Hardys Drive , Gedling, Nottingham, NG4 3HR

0115 9876963 (landline)

More details

John Flynn

Executive and Local Election Candidate Approval Convener

9 Glen Road, Burton Joyce, Nottingham. NG14 5BQ

0115 931 4483 (landline)

Paul Hughes

More details

Paul Hughes

Treasurer and Borough Group Representative

8 Fourth Avenue, Carlton , Nottingham , NG4 1PU

0115 987 1837 (landline)

More details

Richard Fife

Executive

23 St. Helen's Crescent, Burton Joyce, Nottinghamshire, NG14 5DW

0115 931 2213 (landline)

07947045975 (mobile)

More details

Simon Ray

Membership Development and Publicity Officer

2A Stolle Close, Arnold, Nottingham NG5 6RW

0115 920 4710 (landline)

55 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - 2015 Newark

More details

Anne Holmes

Secretary

3, Bevercotes Close, Newark, Nottinghmshire, NG24 4JT

01636 605372 (landline)

More details

Anne Holmes

Secretary Newark Branch

3, Bevercotes Close, Newark, Nottinghmshire, NG24 4JT

01636 605372 (landline)

More details

Chris Adams

Newark branch chair

16,Brewers Wharf Newark NG24 1ET

01636 673290 (landline)

More details

Chris Harrison

Membership Development Officer and Data Officer

43, Harcourt Street, Newark, NG24 1RG

01636 700147 (landline)

More details

Chris Harrison

Membership Development Officer Newark Branch

43, Harcourt Street, Newark, NG24 1RG

01636 700147 (landline)

More details

Ed Lowe

Vice Chair Newark Branch

More details

Jim Gould

Treasurer Newark Branch

29,Goldstraw Lane Balderton Newark NG24 3FD

01636 605082 (landline)

More details

John Toy

Vice Chair

11 Westhorpe, Southwell, Nottinghamshire, NG25 0ND

01623 812609 (landline)

More details

Marylyn Rayner

Chair

6 The Lawns, Collingham, Newark NG23 7NT

01636 892539 (landline)

0790 8996 190 (mobile)

More details

Tom Geraghty

Treasurer

Orchard House, Station Road, Rolleston, Newark, NG23 5SE

01636 812731 (landline)

More details

Tracy Cannon

Constituency Delegate Newark Branch

55 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - 2015 Nottingham City

Alison Rouse

More details

Alison Rouse

Large Events Organiser

111 Berridge Road, Forest Fields, Nottingham NG7 6HS

07980 078415 (mobile)

More details

Bill Smith

Membership Development Officer and Data Officer

7 Varden Avenue, Beeston, NOTTINGHAM, NG9 2SJ

0115 925 8816 (landline)

07890 161 504 (mobile)

Issan Ghazni

More details

Issan Ghazni

Chair

47 Homefield Road, Aspley, Nottingham, NG8 5GH

07989 568 885 (mobile)

More details

John Calvert

Executive

67 Bramerton Road, Bilborough, Nottingham NG8 4NN

0115 929 1653 (landline)

More details

Michael Thomas

Secretary

86 Ranelagh Grove, Wollaton, Nottingham NG8 1HU

0115 913 1081 (landline)

07986 657 414 (landline)

More details

Saghir Akhtar

Executive

6 St Georges Drive, Meadows, Nottingham, NG2 1NX

0115 986 4486 (landline)

More details

Tony Marshall

Executive

2 Heron Wharf, The Moorings, Castle Marina, Nottingham, NG7 1GF

0115 948 2073 (landline)

55 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - 2015 Rushcliffe

More details

Barbara Venes

Treasurer

45c Clifton Road, Ruddington, NOTTINGHAM NG11 6DD

0115 921 5313 (landline)

More details

Karrar Khan

Social Secretary

176 Melton Road West Bridgford Nottinghamshire NG2 6FJ

0115 914 6758 (landline)

More details

Peter McGowan

Chair

Nethergreen House, 9 The Green, Ruddington, Nottingham, NG11 6DY

0115 921 3529 (landline)

More details

Rod Jones

Vice Chair and Secretary

110 Repton Road West Bridgford Nottinghamshire NG2 7EL

0115 914 6616 (landline)

0777 5623 8299 (mobile)

More details

Sam Boote

Membership Development, Data Officer and Designated Nominating Officer

17 Rannock Gardens Keyworth Nottinghamshire NG12 5FQ

0115 937 4644 (landline)

552 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Ashfield and Mansfield

Hazel Charlesworth

More details

Hazel Charlesworth

10 Garden Road Eastwood Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG16 3FW

0115 7143477 (landline)

Councillor Keith Longdon

More details

Keith Longdon

Nottinghamshire County Council

10 Bosworth Drive, Newthorpe, NOTTINHAM, NG16 3RF

0791 759 9855 (mobile)

0779 289 2450 (mobile)

0115 9774857 (landline)

552 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Bassetlaw and Sherwood

More details

Dan Mosley

PPC Sherwood

12 Acer Croft, Derby DE21 2EG

07840 300157 (mobile)

Jennie Coggles

More details

Jenny Coggles

4 Gibson Road, Hyson Green, Nottingham, NG7 6PT

07967 356 379 (mobile)

Peter Thompson

More details

Peter Thompson

23 Retford Road, Blyth, Worksop, Nottinghamshire, S81 8HB

01909591131 (landline)

07743602946 (landline)

552 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Broxtowe

More details

Christopher Salter

5 Elm Avenue, Beeston,Nottingham,NG9 1BU

0115 877 6736 (landline)

David Watts

More details

David Watts

6 Edingale Court Bramcote Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG9 3LY

0115 854 4031 (landline)

07854 409628 (landline)

Stan Hepintall

More details

Stan Heptinstall

8 Cranston Road Bramcote Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG9 3GU

07792 987 890 (mobile)

0115 9164588 (landline)

0115 9774857 (landline)

552 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Gedling

Andrew Ellwood

More details

Andrew Ellwood

2 South View Road, Carlton, NG4 3QL

0115 859 9168 (landline)

Paul Hughes

More details

Paul Hughes

8 Fourth Avenue, Carlton , Nottingham , NG4 1PU

0115 987 1837 (landline)

More details

Simon Ray

2A Stolle Close, Arnold, Nottingham NG5 6RW

0115 920 4710 (landline)

552 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Newark

More details

Chris Adams

16,Brewers Wharf Newark NG24 1ET

01636 673290 (landline)

More details

Julian Hamilton

Room 30, Minster Centre, Minster Chambers, Church Street, Southwell, Notts, NG25 0HD

01636 812960 (landline)

More details

Marylyn Rayner

6 The Lawns, Collingham, Newark NG23 7NT

01636 892539 (landline)

0790 8996 190 (mobile)

552 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Nottingham City

Alison Rouse

More details

Alison Rouse

Regional Conference Chair

111 Berridge Road, Forest Fields, Nottingham NG7 6HS

07980 078415 (mobile)

More details

John Calvert

67 Bramerton Road, Bilborough, Nottingham NG8 4NN

0115 929 1653 (landline)

More details

Michael Thomas

86 Ranelagh Grove, Wollaton, Nottingham NG8 1HU

0115 913 1081 (landline)

07986 657 414 (landline)

Tad Jones Nottingham East

More details

Tad Jones

PPC Nottingham East

187 Valley Road, Sherwood, Nottingham, NG5 3BG

07815 496 917 (mobile)

More details

Tony Sutton

PPC Nottingham North

34 Brookside Avenue, Nottingham, NG8 2RD

07784 251243 (mobile)

552 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - Regional Conference Representatives - 2015 Rushcliffe

More details

Debbie Boote

17 Rannock Gardens Keyworth Nottinghamshire NG12 5FQ

0115 937 4644 (landline)

More details

Juliette Khan

43 Malvern Road, West Bridgford, Nottingham, NG2 7BD

More details

Karrar Khan

176 Melton Road West Bridgford Nottinghamshire NG2 6FJ

0115 914 6758 (landline)

More details

Sam Boote

17 Rannock Gardens Keyworth Nottinghamshire NG12 5FQ

0115 937 4644 (landline)

553 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2014 Ashfield and Mansfield

More details

Helen Smith

33, High Street, Stanton Hill, Sutton in Ashfield, NG17 3GG

07944 387106 (mobile)

553 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Bassetlaw and Sherwood

More details

Dan Mosley

PPC Sherwood

12 Acer Croft, Derby DE21 2EG

07840 300157 (mobile)

Jennie Coggles

More details

Jenny Coggles

4 Gibson Road, Hyson Green, Nottingham, NG7 6PT

07967 356 379 (mobile)

Peter Thompson

More details

Peter Thompson

23 Retford Road, Blyth, Worksop, Nottinghamshire, S81 8HB

01909591131 (landline)

07743602946 (landline)

553 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Broxtowe

David Watts

More details

David Watts

6 Edingale Court Bramcote Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG9 3LY

0115 854 4031 (landline)

07854 409628 (landline)

George Holmer

More details

George Holmer

176 Inham Road, Beeston, Nottinghamshire, NG9 4HY

0115 8543721 (landline)

07414 054486 (mobile)

Steve Carr

More details

Steve Carr

5 Tracy Close Beeston Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG9 3HW

07946 411 901 (mobile)

553 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Newark

More details

Christine Rose

Ivy Farm, Ferry Lane, Carlton on Trent, Newark, Notts, NG23 6NS

01636 821714 (landline)

Peter Harris

More details

Peter Harris

14 Hillside Drive, Southwell, NG25 0JZ

01636 816000 (landline)

01636 815391 (landline)

553 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Nottingham City

Alison Rouse

More details

Alison Rouse

111 Berridge Road, Forest Fields, Nottingham NG7 6HS

07980 078415 (mobile)

Issan Ghazni

More details

Issan Ghazni

47 Homefield Road, Aspley, Nottingham, NG8 5GH

07989 568 885 (mobile)

More details

John Calvert

67 Bramerton Road, Bilborough, Nottingham NG8 4NN

0115 929 1653 (landline)

More details

Michael Thomas

86 Ranelagh Grove, Wollaton, Nottingham NG8 1HU

0115 913 1081 (landline)

07986 657 414 (landline)

Tad Jones Nottingham East

More details

Tad Jones

PPC Nottingham East

187 Valley Road, Sherwood, Nottingham, NG5 3BG

07815 496 917 (mobile)

More details

Tony Sutton

PPC Nottingham North

34 Brookside Avenue, Nottingham, NG8 2RD

07784 251243 (mobile)

553 Nottinghamshire Constituencies - Federal Conference Representatives - 2015 Rushcliffe

More details

Debbie Boote

17 Rannock Gardens Keyworth Nottinghamshire NG12 5FQ

0115 937 4644 (landline)

More details

Karrar Khan

176 Melton Road West Bridgford Nottinghamshire NG2 6FJ

0115 914 6758 (landline)

More details

Rod Jones

110 Repton Road West Bridgford Nottinghamshire NG2 7EL

0115 914 6616 (landline)

0777 5623 8299 (mobile)

More details

Sam Boote

17 Rannock Gardens Keyworth Nottinghamshire NG12 5FQ

0115 937 4644 (landline)

71 Derbyshire County Council

Beth Atkins

More details

Beth Atkins

New Mills Division

69 Hall Street, New Mills, High Peak, Derbyshire, SK22 3BP

01663 746256 (landline)

07748 920192 (landline)

David Lomax

More details

David Lomax

Whaley Bridge Division

Spire House, Bings Road, Whaley Bridge, SK23 7ND

07563 760503 (mobile)

Keith Morgan

More details

Keith Morgan

Liberal Democrat Group Leader and member for Walton and West Division

17 Woodbridge Rise, Walton, Chesterfield, S40 3LL

01246 238 918 (landline)

711 Derby City Council

More details

Eric Ashburner

Littleover Ward

119 Normanton Lane, Derby

01332 760896 (landline)

Hilary Jones

More details

Hilary Jones

Mickleover Ward

104 Chain Lane, Littleover, Derby DE23 4EB

01332 540526 (landline)

01332 513768 (landline)

07812 301 704 (mobile)

Joe Naitta

More details

Joe Naitta

Blagreaves ward

49 Fenton Road, Mickleover, Derby, DE3 0EP

01332 732561 (landline)

01332 514342 (landline)

07851 531 640 (mobile)

More details

Mike Carr

Littleover Ward

13 Middleton Avenue, Littleover, Derby DE23 6DN

01332 605 193 (landline)

07960104544 (landline)

More details

Ruth Skelton

Blagreaves

34 Donington Drive, Sunnyhill, Derby DE23 1NA

01332 603902 (landline)

72 Leicestershire County Council

Garth (Bill) A Boulter

More details

Bill Boulter

Wigston South Division

86 Station Road, Wigston Magna, Leicestershire, LE18 2DJ

0116 288 0089 (landline)

David Bill

More details

David Bill

Hinckley Division

8A Thornfield Way, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 1BE

01455 632445 (landline)

0777 934 5437 (mobile)

Helen E Loydall

More details

Helen Loydall

Wigston Poplars Division

159 Aylestone Lane, Wigston, Leicester, LE18 1BE

0116 221 5623 (landline)

Jeffrey Kaufman

More details

Jeffrey Kaufman

Oadby Division

103 Leicester Road Oadby Leicester LE2 4AB

0116 271 5584 (landline)

07976 364282 (landline)

Keith Lynch

More details

Keith Lynch

Burbage Castle Division

12 Salisbury Road, Burbage, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 2AR

01455 635007 (landline)

Michael Charlesworth

More details

Michael Charlesworth

Wigston Bushloe Division

2 Midland Cottages, Wigston, Leicestershire, LE18 2BU

0116 281 1245 (landline)

07811 929401 (mobile)

Michael Mullaney

More details

Michael Mullaney

Hinckley Division

26, Netherley Court, Hinckley, LE10 0RN
Michael Mullaney, Bosworth Liberal Democrats, Freepost Mid 23618, Hinckley LE10 0BR

07576 289910 (mobile)

Sarah Hill - Harborough East Division - Leicestershire County Council

More details

Sarah Hill

Market Harborough East Division

Foxgloves, 13 Smyth Close, Market Harborough, Leicestershire, LE16 7NS

01858 431993 (landline)

07802 398364 (mobile)

Simon Galton

More details

Simon Galton

Launde Division and Leader of the Oppostion

Thurnby Court, The Square, Thurnby, Leicester, LE7 9PX

0116 243 2211 (landline)

07952 916358 (landline)

Stuart Bray

More details

Stuart Bray

Burbage Castle Division

26 Netherley Court, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 0RN

01455 637 898 (landline)

07711 904 785 (mobile)

721 Leicestershire Police Authority

David Bill

More details

David Bill

Member

8A Thornfield Way, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 1BE

01455 632445 (landline)

0777 934 5437 (mobile)

722 Leicester City Council

More details

Nigel Porter

Aylsetone Division

Members' Services Town Hall Town Hall Square, Leicester LE1 9BG
17 Monsell Drive, Aylestone, Leicester LE2 8PP

0116 233 6150 (landline)

07976 348032 (mobile)

0116 229 8850 (fax)

73 Lincolnshire County Council

John Marriott

More details

John Marriott

Hykeham Forum Division

18 St Hughs Drive North Hykeham Lincoln Lincs LN6 8RD

(01522) 687965 (landline)

Lesley Rollings PPC Gainsborough

More details

Lesley Rollings

Scotter Division

The Granary, Green Lane, Pilham, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire, DN21 3NU

01427 628114 (landline)

07877 381653 (landline)

Pat O'Connor

More details

Pat O'Connor

Gainsborough Trent Division

18 Woodhill Avenue, Gainsborough, Lincs, DN21 1FB

01427 615625 (landline)

Reg Shore

More details

Reg Shore

Liberal Democrat Group Leader and member for Skellingthorpe and Hykeham South Division

Red Roofs, 31 Saxilby Road, Sturton by Stow, Lincoln, LN1 2AA

01427 788456 (landline)

01427 612411 (landline)

07951 944486 (mobile)

74 Northamptonshire County Council

Brendan Glynane

More details

Brendan Glynane

Delapre & Rushmere Division

112 Euston Road Far Cotton Northampton NN4 8DU

01604 453833 (landline)

07961 533 083 (landline)

Chris lofts 3

More details

Christopher Lofts

Towcester & Roade Division

70 Belle Baulk Towcester NN12 6YE

01327 354396 (landline)

Dennis Meredith

More details

Dennis Meredith

Talavera Division

16 Evesham Court Northampton NN3 5JB

01604 646380 (landline)

07817419399 (mobile)

Jill Hope

More details

Jill Hope

Sixfields Division

27 Rectory Lane, Milton Malsor, Northampton, NN7 3AQ

01604 858395 (landline)

07887 995653 (mobile)

Cllr. Sally Beardsworth

More details

Sally Beardsworth

Kingsthorpe South Division

5 Vicarage Lane Kingsthorpe Northampton NN2 6QS

01604 721216 (landline)

More details

Sarah Uldall

St George Division

19 St Georges Avenue, Northampton, NN2 6JA

01604 711 826 (landline)

O7948 012072 (mobile)

75 Nottinghamshire County Council

Jacky Williams

More details

Jacky Williams

Bramcote and Stapleford Division

35 Clarehaven Stapleford Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG9 7JF

0115 917 4693 (landline)

07866 566219 (landline)

Councillor Keith Longdon

More details

Keith Longdon

Eastwood Division

10 Bosworth Drive, Newthorpe, NOTTINHAM, NG16 3RF

0791 759 9855 (mobile)

0779 289 2450 (mobile)

0115 9774857 (landline)

Ken Rigby

More details

Ken Rigby

Kimberly and Trowell Division

34 Hill Rise Trowell Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG9 3PE

0115 930 7452 (landline)

0115 9774857 (landline)

Stan Hepintall

More details

Stan Heptinstall

Bramcote and Stapleford division

8 Cranston Road Bramcote Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG9 3GU

07792 987 890 (mobile)

0115 9164588 (landline)

0115 9774857 (landline)

Steve Carr

More details

Steve Carr

Beeston North Division

5 Tracy Close Beeston Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG9 3HW

07946 411 901 (mobile)

751 Nottinghamshire Police Authority

Councillor Keith Longdon

More details

Keith Longdon

Member

10 Bosworth Drive, Newthorpe, NOTTINHAM, NG16 3RF

0791 759 9855 (mobile)

0779 289 2450 (mobile)

0115 9774857 (landline)

76 Rutland County Council

Gale Waller

More details

Gale Waller

Normanton Ward

01780 722169 (landline)

Sam Asplin

More details

Sam Asplin

Whissendine Ward

3 McAlpine Cottage, Pickwell Road, Leesthorpe, MELTON MOWBRAY, LE14 2XD

07907 428070 (mobile)

81 Derbyshire Borough and District Councils - Chesterfield Borough Council 2015

Alexis Diouf

More details

Alexis Diouf

Walton Ward

8 Ling Road, Walton, Chesterfield S40 3HS

01246 275949 (landline)

07596 259 858 (mobile)

Barry Bingham

More details

Barry Bingham

Barrow Hill and New Whittington

33 High Street, New Whittington, Chesterfield S43 2DX

01246 453095 (landline)

Howard Borrell

More details

Howard Borrell

West ward

1 West Lea, Brampton Chesterfield S40 3SL

01246 221400 (landline)

More details

Jeannie Barr

Linacre Ward

Maureen Davenport

More details

Maureen Davenport

Brockwell Ward

56 Hawkesley Avenue, Chesterfield, S40 4TN

01246 232 960 (landline)

Peter Barr

More details

Peter Barr

Linacre Ward

9 Malvern Road, Chesterfield, S40 4DX

01246 231 803 (landline)

Shirley Niblock

More details

Shirley Niblock

West Ward

338 Ashgate Road, Chesterfield, S40 4BW

01246 207 080 (landline)

More details

Vicky Anne Diouf

Walton Ward

81 Derbyshire Borough and District Councils - Derbyshire Dales District Council 2015

More details

Martin Burfoot

Matlock All Saints ward

12 Megdale Matlock Derbyshire DE4 3JW

01629 584 301 (landline)

Steve Flitter

More details

Stephen Flitter

Matlock St Giles and Tansley Ward

14 Hurst Rise, Matlock, DE4 3EP

01629 582065 (landline)

More details

Sue Burfoot

Matlock All Saints Ward

12 Megdale Matlock Derbyshire DE4 3JW

01629 584 301 (landline)

81 Derbyshire Borough and District Councils - High Peak Borough Council 2015

David Lomax

More details

David Lomax

Whaley Bridge Ward

Spire House, Bings Road, Whaley Bridge, SK23 7ND

07563 760503 (mobile)

More details

Ray Atkins

New Mils West ward

69 Hall Street, New Mills, SK22 3BP

01663 746 256 (landline)

07836 373500 (landline)

82 Leicestershire Borough and District Councils - Blaby District Council from May 2015

More details

Anthony Moseley

Deputy Group Leader Blaby South Ward

75 Sycamore Street Blaby Leicestershire LE8 4FL

0116 278 9923 (landline)

More details

Bev Welsh

Saxondale Ward

14 Woodbank Glen Parva, Leicestershire, LE2 9QP

0116 2777729 (landline)

More details

Christine Merrill

Saxondale Ward

16 Walnut Grove Glen Parva Leicestershire LE2 9HT

0116 278 5789 (landline)

82 Leicestershire Borough and District Councils - Charnwood Borough Council 2015

More details

John Sutherington

Anstey Ward

43 George Street, Anstey, LEICESTER, LE7 7DT

0116 220 4643 (landline)

0116 220464 (landline)

82 Leicestershire Borough and District Councils - Harborough District Council 2015

More details

Amanda Burrell

Thurnby & Houghton Ward

Fernbank 49 Dalby Avenue Bushby Leicestershire LE7 9RE

0116 2416207 (landline)

More details

Julie Simpson

Market Harborough - Welland Ward

11 Butler Gardens Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 9LY

01858 432762 (landline)

More details

Peter Callis

Market Harborough Logan Ward

57 Gardiner Street Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 9QN

01858 467330 (landline)

More details

Peter Elliott

Thurnby & Houghton Ward

44 Beeby Road, Scraptoft, LEICESTER, LE7 9SG

0116 292 9635 (landline)

07905 180 961 (mobile)

Phil Knowles at Hospital

More details

Phil Knowles

Market Harborough - Great Bowden & Arden Ward

Bream Cottage Back Lane East Langton Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 7TB

01858 545 606 (landline)

07710 026 392 (mobile)

More details

Roger Dunton

Market Harborough Welland Ward

121 Western Avenue Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 9PN

01858 465269 (landline)

Sarah Hill - Harborough East Division - Leicestershire County Council

More details

Sarah Hill

Market Harborough - Great Bowden & Arden Ward

Foxgloves, 13 Smyth Close, Market Harborough, Leicestershire, LE16 7NS

01858 431993 (landline)

07802 398364 (mobile)

82 Leicestershire Borough and District Councils - Hinckley and Bosworth Borough Council 2015

Bill Crooks

More details

Bill Crooks

Barlestone, Nailstone, & Osbaston Ward

9 Hornbeam Road Newbold Verdon Leicestershire LE9 9NT

01455 822027 (landline)

More details

Bronwen Witherford

Hinckley Castle Ward

3 Brandon Road Hinckley Leicestershire LE10 0JW

01455 442864 (landline)

David Bill

More details

David Bill

Hinckley Clarendon Ward

8A Thornfield Way, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 1BE

01455 632445 (landline)

0777 934 5437 (mobile)

More details

David Cope

Hinckley Trinity ward

119 Outlands Drive Hinckley Leicestershire LE10 0TN

01455 451641 (landline)

More details

Diane Taylor

Hinckley Clarendon Ward

1 Queens Park Terrace, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 1HY

07970 410 812 (mobile)

More details

Edward Hollick

Groby ward

More details

Genasta Cope

Hinckley Trinity ward

Keith Lynch

More details

Keith Lynch

Hinckley Clarendon Ward

12 Salisbury Road, Burbage, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 2AR

01455 635007 (landline)

More details

Keith Nichols

12 Woodland Road, HINCKLEY, LE10 1JG

01455 632 763 (landline)

More details

Lynda Hodgkins

Hinckley De Montfort ward

70 Derby Road, HINCKLEY, LEICESTERSHIRE, LE10 1QF

07970 479 349 (mobile)

More details

Martin Cartwright

Groby Ward

10 Pine Tree Avenue Groby Leicester LE6 0EQ

0116 2874500 (landline)

07850 707050 (mobile)

Stuart Bray

More details

Stuart Bray

Hinckley Castle Ward and Leader

26 Netherley Court, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 0RN

01455 637 898 (landline)

07711 904 785 (mobile)

82 Leicestershire Borough and District Councils - Oadby and Wigston Borough Council 2015

Garth (Bill) A Boulter

More details

Bill Boulter

Wigston Fields ward

86 Station Road, Wigston Magna, Leicestershire, LE18 2DJ

0116 288 0089 (landline)

More details

David Carter

Oadby St Peters ward

50 Greenbank Drive, Oadby, Leicester, LE2 5RP

0116 271 7787 (landline)

More details

Frank Broadley

Wigston St Wolstans ward

7 Penzance Avenue Wigston Leicestershire LE18 2HX

Helen E Loydall

More details

Helen Loydall

Wigston Fields ward

159 Aylestone Lane, Wigston, Leicester, LE18 1BE

0116 221 5623 (landline)

Jeffrey Kaufman

More details

Jeffrey Kaufman

Oadby Brocks Hill ward

103 Leicester Road Oadby Leicester LE2 4AB

0116 271 5584 (landline)

07976 364282 (landline)

More details

John Boyce

South Wigston ward and Leader

64 Park Road Wigston Leicestershire LE18 4QD

More details

Kerree Chalk

Wigston St Wolstans

Kevin J Loydall

More details

Kevin Loydall

Wigston Fields ward

159 Aylestone Lane Wigston Leicestershire LE18 1BE

More details

Latif Darr

Oadby Brocks Hill ward

2 Eden Road Oadby Leicester LE2 4JP

More details

Lee Bentley

Wigston All Saints ward

19 Truro Drive Wigston Leicestershire LE18 2JD

07904 949 380 (mobile)

More details

Linda Broadley

Wigston St Wolstans

7 Penzance Avenue Wigston Leicestershire LE18 2HX

More details

Lynda Eaton

Wigston St Wolstans ward

55 Falmouth Drive Wigston Leicestershire LE18 2HJ

More details

Marie Chamberlain

Wigston Meadowcourt ward

9 Ecobs Way Little Hill Wigston Leicestershire LE18 2LE

Michael Charlesworth

More details

Michael Charlesworth

Wigston All Saints ward

2 Midland Cottages, Wigston, Leicestershire, LE18 2BU

0116 281 1245 (landline)

07811 929401 (mobile)

More details

Richard Morris

South Wigston ward

8 Best Close Wigston Leicestershire LE18 4PZ

More details

Robert Eaton

Wigston Meadowcourt ward

55 Falmouth Drive Wigston Leicestershire LE18 2HJ

More details

Samia Haq

Oadby Uplands ward

117a Gartree Road Oadby Leicester LE2 2FF

More details

Sharon Morris

South Wigston ward

2 Butt Close, Wigston Harcourt, Wigston Leicestershire LE18 3LP

0116 281 1532 (landline)

83 Lincolnshire Borough and District Councils - East Lindsey District Council

83 Lincolnshire Borough and District Councils - West Lindsay District Council 2015

More details

David Cotton

Saxilby Ward

42 Meadow Rise, Saxilby, Lincoln, LN1 2HW

01522 702634 (landline)

More details

Judy Rainsforth

Gainsborough South West Ward

6 Meadow Rise, Lea, Gainsborough, Lincs, DN21 5HE

01427 613961 (landline)

Lesley Rollings PPC Gainsborough

More details

Lesley Rollings

Thonock Ward

The Granary, Green Lane, Pilham, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire, DN21 3NU

01427 628114 (landline)

07877 381653 (landline)

More details

Matthew Boles

Gainsborough North Ward

Reg Shore

More details

Reg Shore

Stow Ward

Red Roofs, 31 Saxilby Road, Sturton by Stow, Lincoln, LN1 2AA

01427 788456 (landline)

01427 612411 (landline)

07951 944486 (mobile)

More details

Trevor Young

Gainsborough South West Ward

4 Churchill Way, Lea, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire, DN21 5HT

01427 678999 (landline)

84 Northamptonshire Borough and District Councils - Northampton Borough Council 2015

Dennis Meredith

More details

Dennis Meredith

Talavera Ward

16 Evesham Court Northampton NN3 5JB

01604 646380 (landline)

07817419399 (mobile)

Cllr. Sally Beardsworth

More details

Sally Beardsworth

Kingsthorpe Ward

5 Vicarage Lane Kingsthorpe Northampton NN2 6QS

01604 721216 (landline)

84 Northamptonshire Borough and District Councils - South Northamptonshire Council 2015

More details

Catherine Tarbun

Towcester Brook ward

Chris lofts 3

More details

Christopher Lofts

Towcester Brook ward

70 Belle Baulk Towcester NN12 6YE

01327 354396 (landline)

More details

Lisa Samiotis

Towcester Brook ward

4 Juniper Close, Towcester, Northants NN12 6XP

07973 736137 (mobile)

More details

Martin Johns

Towcester Brook ward

7 Cappenham Close, Towcester, Northants, NN12 6YP

01327 352289 (landline)

85 Nottinghamshire Borough and District Councils - Ashfield District Council 2015

More details

Anthony Brewer

Ashfield ward

More details

Christian Chapman

Jackdale ward

More details

Helen Smith

Stanton Hill and Teversal ward

33, High Street, Stanton Hill, Sutton in Ashfield, NG17 3GG

07944 387106 (mobile)

85 Nottinghamshire Borough and District Councils - Broxtowe Borough Council 2015

Barbara Carr

More details

Barbara Carr

Beeston North Ward

Ashe Down, 5 Tracy Close, Bramcote, NOTTINGHAM NG9 3HW

More details

Josie Marsters

Eastwood Ward

Ken Rigby

More details

Ken Rigby

Trowell ward

34 Hill Rise Trowell Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG9 3PE

0115 930 7452 (landline)

0115 9774857 (landline)

Steve Carr

More details

Steve Carr

Beeston North Ward

5 Tracy Close Beeston Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG9 3HW

07946 411 901 (mobile)

85 Nottinghamshire Borough and District Councils - Gedling Borough Council 2015

Andrew Ellwood

More details

Andrew Ellwood

Phoenix Ward

2 South View Road, Carlton, NG4 3QL

0115 859 9168 (landline)

85 Nottinghamshire Borough and District Councils - Rushcliffe Borough Council 2015

More details

Karrar Khan

Musters ward

176 Melton Road West Bridgford Nottinghamshire NG2 6FJ

0115 914 6758 (landline)

More details

Rod Jones

Musters ward

110 Repton Road West Bridgford Nottinghamshire NG2 7EL

0115 914 6616 (landline)

0777 5623 8299 (mobile)

91 Derbyshire Town and Parish Councillors

Alistair Stevens

More details

Alistair Stevens

New Mills

25, Hall Street, New Mills, SK22 3BR

01663 745715 (landline)

07712 866421 (landline)

More details

Barry Hopkinson

Matlock Green Matlock Town Council

14 Mais Close, Tansley, Matlock, DE4 5GZ

01629 583562 (landline)

More details

Colin Woodward

Matlock Town Council

More details

David Barker

Dimple Road West & South of River Matlock Town Council

3 Paxton Close, Sheriff Fields, Matlock, DE4 3DT

01629 55248 (landline)

More details

David Jones

Matlock Town Council

4 Woburn Cottages, Quarry Bank, Matlock DE4 3LF

07900 688852 (mobile)

David Lomax

More details

David Lomax

Whaley Bridge

Spire House, Bings Road, Whaley Bridge, SK23 7ND

07563 760503 (mobile)

More details

Janet Carter

New Mills Town Council

15, Watford Road, New Mills, SK22 4EJ

01663 743 683 (landline)

More details

Peter Wildgoose

Matlock Town Council

90, Chesterfield Road, Matlock, DE4 3FS

01629 582278 (landline)

More details

Ray Atkins

New Mills

69 Hall Street, New Mills, SK22 3BP

01663 746 256 (landline)

07836 373500 (landline)

Steve Flitter

More details

Stephen Flitter

Matlock Town Council

14 Hurst Rise, Matlock, DE4 3EP

01629 582065 (landline)

More details

Sue Burfoot

Dimple Road East Matlock Town Council

12 Megdale Matlock Derbyshire DE4 3JW

01629 584 301 (landline)

92 Leicestershire Town and Parish Councillors

More details

Annette Deacon

Lubenham Parish Council

1, The Hawthorns, Main Street, Lubenham, Market Harborough, LE16 9TG

07582 091973 (mobile)

More details

Dean Stocks

Kibworth Beauchamp

4 Oaktree Close, Kibworth, LE8 0RL

0116 279 2792 (landline)

07850 345924 (landline)

Stuart Bray

More details

Stuart Bray

Tilton Ward Burbage Parish Council

26 Netherley Court, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 0RN

01455 637 898 (landline)

07711 904 785 (mobile)

93 Lincolnshire Town and Parish Councillors

More details

Daniel Dand

Gainsborough Town Council

9 Florence Terrace, Gainsborough, DN21 1BE

01427 678899 (landline)

David Dobbie

More details

David Dobbie

Gainsborough Town Council North West Ward

62 Theaker Avenue, Gainsborough. Lincs. DN21 1RH

01427 677287 (landline)

07929 617112 (mobile)

Harrish Bisnauthsing - Your local candidate

More details

Harrish Bisnauthsing

Stamford St. Mary's Ward

Reedmans Court, 9/10 St. George's Street, Stamford PE9 2BJ

01780 756 000 (landline)

More details

Harry Clarke

Gainsborough Town Council

59, Willoughby Chase, Gainsborough DN21 1GR

01427 615019 (landline)

More details

Julie Nicholson

Gainsborough Town Council

5, Cedar Close, Gainsborough, DN21 2TY

More details

Ken Bridger

Market Rasen Town Council

Waveney Cottage, Willingham Road, Market Rasen, LN8 3DN

01673 843236 (landline)

Lesley Rollings PPC Gainsborough

More details

Lesley Rollings

Gainsborough Town Council

The Granary, Green Lane, Pilham, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire, DN21 3NU

01427 628114 (landline)

07877 381653 (landline)

More details

Paul Key

Gainsborough Town Council

12 Arthur Road, GAINSBOROUGH, LINCOLNSHIRE, DN21 2QS

01427 362482 (landline)

More details

Sandra Goacher

Gainsborough Town Council

21, Gordon Street, Gainsborough, DN21 1DW

01427 612202 (landline)

More details

Trevor Young

Gainsborough Town Council

4 Churchill Way, Lea, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire, DN21 5HT

01427 678999 (landline)

95 Nottinghamshire Town and Parish Councillors

Bob Charlesworth

More details

Bob Charlesworth

Eastwood Councillor

10 Garden Road Eastwood Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG16 3FW

07792 428564 (mobile)

Councillor Keith Longdon

More details

Keith Longdon

Eastwood Town

10 Bosworth Drive, Newthorpe, NOTTINHAM, NG16 3RF

0791 759 9855 (mobile)

0779 289 2450 (mobile)

0115 9774857 (landline)

Peter Harris

More details

Peter Harris

Southwell Town Council

14 Hillside Drive, Southwell, NG25 0JZ

01636 816000 (landline)

01636 815391 (landline)

Loughborough

Steve Coltman

More details

Steve Coltman

14, Belvoir Drive, Loughborough, LE11 2SW

07792 982605 (mobile)

01509-268373 (landline)

Other

More details

Ajit Atwal

Atwal Manor, 403 Burton Road, Derby,

01332 202499 (landline)

More details

Alan Window

1 Foxlands, Desborough, Kettering, Northants, NN14 2UA

More details

Andrew Dunkin

10 Park Avenue Carlton Nottingham NG4 3DP

0115 9539707 (landline)

07970 025863 (landline)

Andrew Simpson

More details

Andrew Simpson

33, Beaconsfield Terrace, Northampton, NN1 3ES

01604 634539 (landline)

07973 560 432 (mobile)

More details

Ann Hall

29 Winchester Drive Burbage Hinckley Leicestershire LE10 2BA

01455 637333 (landline)

More details

Anthony Gillam

12 Burton Avenue, Carlton , Nottingham, NG4 1PT

0115 9123248 (landline)

More details

Ben Ravilious

34 Hilders Road, Leicester, LE3 6HD

0116 553044 (landline)

07703 460866 (mobile)

Robert Gibson

More details

Bob Gibson

45 Malvern Road, Brockwell, Chesterfield, S40 4DX

01246 279 741 (landline)

More details

Brian Wombwell

9 Stanley Drive Bramcote Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG9 3JY

0115 939 4136 (landline)

0115 9774857 (landline)

07799 476790 (landline)

More details

Carlos Correia

17A High Street, Boston PE21 8SH

Chris Collard

More details

Chris Collard

19 Stanford Way, Walton, Chesterfield S42 7NH

01246 569655 (landline)

More details

Christine Brough

50 Arran Road, Stamford, Lincolnshire, PE9 2XS

01780 756046 (landline)

More details

Dave Siddon

34 Weavers Close Whitwick Leics LE67 5DU

More details

David Burton

Ivy Cottage 4 Wheatley Road, Two Dales, Matlock DE4 2FF

01629 734 072 (landline)

Cllr. David Garlick

More details

David Garlick

18, Hillside Way, Weston Favell,

01604 784634 (landline)

07905 082 438 (mobile)

More details

David Gould

9 Holly Lane Barwell Leicester LE9 8BT

01455 844300 (landline)

More details

David Grindell

48 Hemlock Avenue Stapleford Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG9 8DN

07805 250 228 (mobile)

More details

David Inman

16 Aster Close Burbage Hinckley Leicestershire LE10 2UG

01455 614157 (landline)

Denise Hawksworth

More details

Denise Hawksworth

23 Ashtree Close, Ashgate, Chesterfield, S40 1RZ

01246 273734 (landline)

More details

Derrick Tuplin

17 Muswell Road, Mackworth, Derby DE22 4HP

01332 511 473 (landline)

More details

Elizabeth Connell

21 Salcombe Close Wigston Leicestershire LE18 2FX

Elsie Situnayake

More details

Elsie Situnayake

36, Wingfield Road, Alfreton, DE55 7an

More details

Farhatullah Khan

37 Wilfred Street, DE23 8GG

01332 365592 (landline)

07786 528 039. (mobile)

Fay Whitehead

More details

Fay Whitehead

Mount Tabor House ,Bowns Hill, Crich, DE4

More details

Fay Winter

24 Daventry Close, Mickleover, Derby DE3 0RR

07980 297664 (mobile)

More details

Gary Long

7 Wensleydale Close, Melbourne Park, Nottingham NG8 5FY

07818 841 047 (mobile)

More details

Glyn Mayley

10 Foreman Way, Crowland, Peterborough, PE6 0DJ

01733 212 077 (landline)

Goff Walt

More details

Goff Walt

36 The Crescent, Stapleford, NOTTINGHAM, NG9 8JA

01159 398993 (landline)

More details

Hasmukh Chandarana

16 Berridge Lane, Leicester LE4 7QA

0116 266 7701 (landline)

0116 224 4100 (landline)

07713 859 933 (mobile)

More details

Heather Cullen

27 Gibbeson Street, Lincoln, LN5 8JP

01522 514635 (landline)

07709 324087 (mobile)

More details

Ian Sharpe

St. Andrew's Close, Burton-on-the-Wolds, LEICS, LE12 5TJ

More details

Ian Tyler

308 Derby Road Bramcote Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG9 3JN

0115 939 2102 (landline)

More details

Inge Freudenreich

36 Riverside Court, Weedon, NORTHAMPTON, NN7 4RR

Jason Stansfield

More details

Jason Stansfield

George House, 48a Arnot Hill Road, Arnold, Nottinghamshire, NG5 6LL

0115 967 6701 (landline)

07800 121 495 (mobile)

More details

Jeffrey Bannister

24 Ashby Road, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 1SL

01455251294 (landline)

Joel Hunt

More details

Joel Hunt

28, Delves Bank Road, Swanwick, DE55 1HA

More details

John Ahern

16 Howth Close, Chaddesden, Derby DE21 6UD

01332 677873 (landline)

07891 686 481 (mobile)

John Barnett

More details

John Barnett

5 Manknell Road Whittington Moor Chesterfield S41 8LZ

01246 620599 (landline)

07816 098014 (mobile)

More details

John Springthorpe

2 Glen Park Avenue Glenfield Leicestershire LE3 8GG

0116 299 1868 (landline)

More details

John Taylor

9 Beaumont Walk, Leicester, LE4 0PP

0116 2990114 (landline)

John Wheaver

More details

John Wheaver

57 Senwick Drive, Wellingborough, NN8 1RX

01933 229476 (landline)

07802 950714 (mobile)

More details

Judith Woolley

164 Derby Road Heanor DE75 7QL

01773 769382 (landline)

Julia Maddison

More details

Julia Maddison

10 Bordeaux Close, St. Giles Park, Northampton, NN5 6YR

01604 585496 (landline)

More details

Kawaljit Bahra

41 Woodnewton Drive, Leicester LE5 6NL

0116 243 3639 (landline)

More details

Kelly Anne Keenan

18 Falcon Way, Sinfin, Derby DE24 3DF

01332 721146 (landline)

07962 813 482 (mobile)

Kevin Maher portrait photo

More details

Kevin Maher

130 Old Road, Chesterfield S40 3QP

01246 277848 (landline)

More details

Kris Watts

38 Nathaniel Road, Long Eaton, NG10 1GB

More details

Lesley Thornton

6 Briar Close, Oadby LE2 5TG

0116 271 0865 (landline)

More details

Lily Kaufman

103 Leicester Road Oadby Leicester LE2 4AB

More details

Linda Abbey

60 Beech Avenue Keyworth Nottingham NG12 5DJ

0115 937 3763 (landline)

Maggie Dunkin

More details

Maggie Dunkin

10 Park Avenue, Carlton, Nottingham, NG4 3QL

0115 9539707 (landline)

More details

Malcolm Adcock

8 Barley Close, Daventry, NN11 0FW

More details

Malcolm Leaning

11 Highfields, Nettleham, Lincoln, LN2 2ST

01522 873175 (landline)

Mark Higginbottam

More details

Mark Higginbottom

25 Elkstone Road, Linacre Woods, Chesterfield, S40 4UT

01246 204 492 (landline)

More details

Maureen Wyatt

51 Sharpley Avenue, Coalville, Leicestershire, LE67 4DU

More details

Michael Aston

23 Eugene Gardens, The Meadows, Nottingham, NG2 3LF

0115 9537668 (landline)

More details

Michael Gilbert

48, Melton Rd, Barrow-on-Soar, LEICS, LE12 8NU

More details

Michael Quinn

16 Aberdare Road, Northampton, NN5 7DA

More details

Mohan Raghav

17 Darley Street, Leicester LE2 0GB

More details

Mollie Toy

11 Westhorpe, Southwell, Nottinghamshire, NG25 0ND

01623 812609 (landline)

More details

Muhammed Afsar

107 Whitaker Road, Derby DE23 6AQ

01332 364606 (landline)

07973 662 014 (mobile)

More details

Nazir Hussain Khan

178 Warwick Avenue, Derby DE23 6HL

07970 940 371 (landline)

More details

Olive Parkes

28 Crompton St, Teversal, Sutton in Ashfield, NG17 3HH

Peter Barker

More details

Peter Barker

2 Camellia Close, Mickleover, Derby DE3 0SG

07411 225 526 (mobile)

More details

Peter Hall

29 Winchester Drive Burbage Hinckley Leicestershire LE10 2BA

01455 637333 (landline)

Peter Jelf

More details

Peter Jelf

3 Bower Drive, Off Jeffries Lane, Crich, Derbyshire, DE4 5NF

More details

Phillip Bromhall

29 High St., Gretton, Corby, NN17 3DE

07887 652465 (mobile)

More details

Rachel Allen

43 Acton Road, Long Eaton, NG10 1FR

Ray Russell

More details

Ray Russell

15 Malvern Road, Chesterfield, S40 4DX

01246 274 235 (landline)

More details

Richard Matthews

17 Tansy Close, West Hunsbury, Northampton, NN4 9XW

01604 768633 (landline)

More details

Richard Rawden

52 Peterborough Road, Crowland, PE6 0BA

01733 210549 (landline)

Richard Swift

More details

Richard Swift

11 The Vale, OAKHAM, LE15 6JQ

More details

Rob Mayne

16 Applebee Road Burbage Hinckley Leicestershire LE10 2LJ

07779 945317 (mobile)

More details

Robert Rogerson

103 Windsor Drive, Wingerworth, Chesterfield, S42 6TQ

01246 464264 (landline)

07913 513137 (landline)

More details

Roger Conroy

8 Aberdare Road Northampton NN5 7DA

01604 452686 (landline)

07905385289 (landline)

More details

Roger Jackson

6 Ford Lane, Allestree, Derby DE22 2EW

01332 557443 (landline)

07709 763 628 (mobile)

Rosemary Milward

More details

Rosemary Milward

25 Nuttall Street, Alfreton, DE55 7AY

01773 835098 (landline)

More details

Rupa Kanabar

8 Raine Way Oadby Grange Leicester LE2 4UB

0116 271 11 11 (landline)

07970 275 133 (mobile)

More details

Sally McIntosh

29 Cressy Road Alfreton DE55 7BR

01773 830027 (landline)

More details

Sam Potts

The Stones Little Crawley, Newport Pagnell, Bucks,

01234 391331 (landline)

Sarah Dickinson

More details

Sarah Dickinson

35 Spencer Street, Oadby, Leicester, LE2 4DQ,

Scott Collins

More details

Scott Collins

24A Station Road, Helmdon, Brackley, NN13 5QT

01295 768950 (landline)

07883 751620 (mobile)

Simon Temple

More details

Simon Temple

115 Coniston Road, Dronfield Woodhouse, Dronfield, Derbyshire S18 8PG

01246 414267 (landline)

07799 415166 (mobile)

More details

Sue Smith

13 East Carlton Park, East Carlton, Market Harborough LE16 8YD

More details

Sue Young

47 Waldale Drive Leicester, LE2 2AR

0116 270 1825 (landline)

More details

Susannah Watts

38 Nathaniel Road, Long Eaton, NOTTINGHAM, NG10 1GB

More details

Thomas Harpham

6 Pemberley Chase, Sutton in Ashfield, NG17 1LF

More details

Tim Ball

92 Russell Road, Forest Fields, Nottingham, NG7 6GZ

0115 841 8607 (landline)

More details

Tom Polak

98a Montpelier Road, Nottingham, NG7 2JX

07837 501 798 (mobile)

More details

Trish Birchley

3, Fiddlers Mews, Main Rd, Eyam, Hope Valley, Derbyshire, S32 5QW

More details

Valerie Bill

8a Thornfield Way, Hinckley LE10 1BE

01455 632445 (landline)

More details

Vivek Furtado

24,Johnsons Road Fernwood Newark

07917 795036 (mobile)